Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Malena Gracia Dashboard

Malena Gracia
Date added:
20010810
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Malena Gracia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Malena Gracia
Aliases:
Almudena Gracia
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Malena Gracia Facebook
  • Malena Gracia MySpace

Malena Gracia is a Centerfold from Spain. She was born in Madrid on May 7, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16146th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Malena Gracia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Malena Gracia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones