Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lucie Theodorova Dashboard

Lucie Theodorova
Date added:
20050408
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Theodorova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Theodorova
Aliases:
Sareena Hart, Lucky Love, Sweet Lucky, Amanda Heart
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Studénka
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
Lower abdomen

Lucie Theodorova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Studénka on December 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 152th place. She currently has 184 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Theodorova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucie Theodorova biography

Latest Lucie Theodorova Videos (3)

Added on: 2011-07-18 Sweet Lucie Theodorova shows off her Cock fucking Skills Views 132618 Duration 18:24 Sweet Lucie Theodorova shows off her Cock fucking Skills
Added on: 2010-04-21 Lucie Theodorova loves to play with her Vibrator at Home Views 90612 Duration 12:42 Lucie Theodorova loves to play with her Vibrator at Home
Added on: 2010-04-05 Lucie Theodorova stuffs her Pussy with a big Vibrator Views 86776 Duration 13:18 Lucie Theodorova stuffs her Pussy with a big Vibrator
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lucie Theodorova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lucie Theodorova Official Site Review

Lucie Theodorova rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This girl really looks good but one of the main drawbacks of the site is the speed in fact it took forever for opening many of the pages, when I was in the photo pages of SweetLucky.com then it went pretty fast from there but in the other areas it takes really a long time. In the end you have the Bonus Teen sites that will surely give you a good time, so have fun!!! Visit Lucie Theodorova

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 Commentaires)

tony1967 2013-07-03
I also like her level not too big i noticed signed pornstars take these horrid pics because they do movies and then do some rushed pics to fill a contract but lucie has alot of nice pics when she started they sucked but in the middle they were nice
tony1967 2013-07-03
Perfection lips face butt legs i can't see her doing this much longer only because someone is going to fall madly in love with her and take her away from porn + she does it all oral anal + lesbain
dillhole1999 2013-05-27
Hottest women on earth. Was so hot in Gangland Cream pie taking all those black cocks!!! Perfection!
gazzo45 2013-05-22
Lucie is nothing short of absolute perfection! :-)
remccarthy 2013-05-22
She looks like Eve Angel...and that's not a bad thing!
roxio1960 2013-01-30
OF COURSE I WOULD RIP HER CLOTHES OPEN PULL OUT HER LOVELY TITS RIP OFF HER PANTIES AND LOAD HER HOLE WITH MY SPUNK--WHAT A FUCKING BABE
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
I LOVE LUCIE ! She is Great !
fransweb 2012-08-23
What a beautiful lady. From the Czech Republic are coming lots of beautiful girls.
Mythbusta 2012-07-26
Man,she's one really hot bitch! I wouldn't get down from her at all!
WolftheVillain 2012-07-25
one of the most beautiful girl in porn history ever
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones