Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lezley Zen Dashboard

Lezley Zen
Date added:
20021003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lezley Zen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lezley Zen
Aliases:
Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Charleston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Black stallion left shoulder blade; tailbone ; small lighting bolt on tailbone; Chinese characters on the back of both ankles; "Faith" on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Lezley Zen Twitter
  • Lezley Zen MySpace
  • Lezley Zen Instagram

Lezley Zen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Charleston on February 19, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 572th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lezley Zen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lezley Zen biography

Latest Lezley Zen Videos (25)

Added on: 2017-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 8386 Duration 2:07 Lezley Zen gets penetrated deep by a fat John
Added on: 2017-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7180 Duration 2:02 Lezley Zen and a Blonde suck on a throbbing Member
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4089 Duration 2:01 Stunning Bombshell Lezley Zen rides a massive Dick
Added on: 2017-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 8975 Duration 4:59 Lezley Zens cute stepdaughter sucks on big Titties
Added on: 2017-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10386 Duration 5:05 Nasty Lezley Zen making out with a cute Teen Babe
Added on: 2016-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 19779 Duration 5:14 Gorgeous Lezley Zen gets plowed like she deserves
Added on: 2015-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 17114 Duration 10:07 Naughty Lezley Zen enjoying two fat Boners at once
Added on: 2015-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 27636 Duration 5:38 Amazing Lezley Zen getting horny in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8342 Duration 5:00 Naughty Lezley Zen gives her Lover some good Head
Added on: 2015-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 23803 Duration 5:34 Lezley Zen gets penetrated deep by a large Prick

Click here to see all 25 free Lezley Zen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 Commentaires)

krapuleux 2017-11-17
This babe is goddess, instant bonet baby!
ragnar59a 2017-02-19
Happy birthday beautiful.
Arschficker 2016-10-09
She is the best. I have mother complex because of her
tony1967 2015-05-02
looks like she doesn't care about her art a lot of her recent sets look lazy and doesn't seem to give a fuck who she's blowing or fucking but just posing having sex but no passion for what she's doing
crust_1957 2015-02-19
Happy Birthday Gorgeous.
shinji5_1983 2015-01-08
She´s great. But I really miss her nice, little clithood piercing :-(
diamond_dave 2015-01-03
Fuck yes
Yeow 2015-01-02
Lookin' GOOD! Many complain "she doesn't do this, doesn't do that, doesn't do ANAL, Gang, IR, etc..." But ya gotta respect her limits (I guess)... and she makes up for it in other ways... even heard she can DEEP THROAT! =:O
wambotaptheguru 2014-12-14
Lezley Zen is just amazingly hot from head to toe. I would just love to have sex with her. I really would.
tony1967 2014-10-26
there's a video where she's kneeling outside in her schoolgirl mini skirt giving a blowjob and it's hot as hell her legs kneeling look so good and her mouth riding on the cock looks so good I shot a load stayed hard and 2 minutes later shot a 2nd load
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones