Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lexi Lowe Dashboard

Lexi Lowe
Date added:
20100519
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Lowe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Lowe
Aliases:
Lexy Lowe
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Middle lower back; right hip bone
Social Media:
  • Lexi Lowe Twitter
  • Lexi Lowe Facebook
  • Lexi Lowe YouTube
  • Lexi Lowe Google+
  • Lexi Lowe Instagram

Lexi Lowe is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Newport, South Wales on July 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 455th place. She currently has 332 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Lowe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Lowe biography

Latest Lexi Lowe Videos (25)

Added on: 2017-07-14 Lexi Lowe gets some fucking in her tight Pussy Views 7734 Duration 2:09 Lexi Lowe gets some fucking in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2017-06-17 Stunning Babe Lexi Lowe in a hot hard Threesome Views 9498 Duration 10:15 Stunning Babe Lexi Lowe in a hot hard Threesome
Added on: 2017-05-08 Blonde Stunner Lexi Lowe displays her huge Tatas Views 11131 Duration 2:00 Blonde Stunner Lexi Lowe displays her huge Tatas
Added on: 2017-03-01 Lexi Lowe has her wet Cunt slammed in the Bedroom Views 8173 Duration 5:12 Lexi Lowe has her wet Cunt slammed in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-01-23 Lexi Lowe gets her Holes plowed by two horny Guys Views 8383 Duration 5:00 Lexi Lowe gets her Holes plowed by two horny Guys
Added on: 2016-06-03 Lexi Lowe gets her Ass penetrated by her Boyfriend Views 35575 Duration 5:59 Lexi Lowe gets her Ass penetrated by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-05-05 Kinky Lexi Lowe gets her Holes drilled at Gangbang Views 18177 Duration 6:14 Kinky Lexi Lowe gets her Holes drilled at Gangbang
Added on: 2016-04-29 Nasty Lexi Lowe has anal Sex through a Gloryhole Views 24774 Duration 6:14 Nasty Lexi Lowe has anal Sex through a Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-04-23 Lexi Lowe cuckolding her Husband with ebony Stud Views 24924 Duration 6:14 Lexi Lowe cuckolding her Husband with ebony Stud
Added on: 2015-10-22 Lexi Lowe spreads her Legs and gets pounded hard Views 11589 Duration 2:22 Lexi Lowe spreads her Legs and gets pounded hard

Click here to see all 25 free Lexi Lowe Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lexi Lowe's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Lowe photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Lowe Official Site Review

Lexi Lowe rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There are two major reasons to consider pulling the trigger on membership at LexiLowe.com. The first is Lexi herself. As the home to some exclusive glamour content, fans of hers will only find this softcore material here. The second is that it also gets you access to Glamour Idols.com, a nice bonus. The content is well done, with great technical aspects, a simple user interface, and lots of videos and photos in the entire network. Lexi's base is light, but growing. For fans of Lexi, this is worth the price of admission. Visit Lexi Lowe

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 Commentaires)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-13
A true black cock lover.
Slappy_McHappy 2017-06-09
I remember when Lexi first appeared on the scene with all her solo and often softcore shoots, with that beautifully cheeky smile, I was convinced she'd never go hardcore. Thank Christ I was wrong.
mykranili 2017-05-19
Boobs look augmented to me but don't get me wrong-she's still smoking hot...
t5ans 2017-03-31
i like her to fuck very hard lexi lowe from out engeland
thisis4me 2017-02-16
Like to go lowe on Lexi...Yummyyyy.......
RicHandsome_1970 2016-12-23
Yummie...luv her IR .
laemono 2016-10-26
Fake Boobs
milesobrian 2016-10-02
Gorgeous lady as either a hot blonde or a fetching brunette!
marino69 2016-10-01
So glad Lexi went to the US and fucked all those big black dicks, always wanted her to do more IR work and she delivered! Love the IR gangbang in the adult store, the sight of her covered in all that black cum is amazingly hot!
JArhturRank 2016-09-19
Only right that a hot British babe should be nailed by the great Omar Williams!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones