Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lena Nicole Dashboard

Lena Nicole
Date added:
20080201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Nicole
Aliases:
Lena Sunshine, Erika, Ashlynn Rage, Ashlynn Jameson, Paris, Leana, Lena Shelby, Nicole Aston, Ashlyn Page
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lena Nicole is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Corona on October 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 595th place. She currently has 336 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Nicole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lena Nicole biography

Latest Lena Nicole Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-05 Princess Lena Nicole caressing her hot Body Views 17010 Duration 3:00 Princess Lena Nicole caressing her hot Body
Added on: 2013-10-24 Blonde Lena Nicole knows how to please herself Views 32827 Duration 6:07 Blonde Lena Nicole knows how to please herself
Added on: 2013-07-31 Lena Nicole gives us a great View of her Kitty as she gets off Views 46053 Duration 3:00 Lena Nicole gives us a great View of her Kitty as she gets off
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 Commentaires)

bgslayer89 2017-04-28
stay away from interracial,that nasty shit won't wash off.
Soianger 2017-01-29
She did hardcore porn for Jules Jordan : Jailbait 3 , A Sperm-Load A Day 1 (Erika). And Breakin' 'Em In 8 for Vouyer Media (Debut in porn).
robot53 2016-10-17
Beautiful and sexy woman. Who cares if she won't do guys on camera. Harcore porn is just prostitution where the John gets paid to allow the filming and selling of the footage anyways. A whore is a whore.
budafknpest 2015-12-27
Beautiful girl.
dumpace 2015-10-25
to bad she don't do COCK only pussy
Lancelot1 2015-06-29
Hottest blonde on the Internet and proof that a woman doesn't need huge fake tits to be scorching hot.
rijal4 2015-05-10
Lena is Flawless! Absolutely Stunning! She is beyond compare for my taste and I would love to taste! She is perfect! You can't improve on perfection!
khulna 2015-05-07
she is beautiful
RicHandsome_1970 2015-04-06
Somewhat of an amazing ass.
milesobrian 2015-04-06
Lena is a walking,breathing form of art! Simply magnificent!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones