Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Laura Orsolya Dashboard

Laura Orsolya
Date added:
20070805
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Orsolya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Orsolya
Aliases:
Laura Orsoia, Tatiana Galore, Tatiana 'Titty' Galore
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38FF-32-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Barbed wire around left upper arm; head of a ram right upper arm; four five pointed stars inside left forearm; three Asian characters inside right forearm; pubic region; letters and tribal outside left lower leg; outside right lower leg down to foot
Social Media:
  • Laura Orsolya Twitter
  • Laura Orsolya Facebook

Laura Orsolya is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 10, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 899th place. She currently has 219 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Orsolya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Orsolya biography

Latest Laura Orsolya Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-08-28 Laura Orsolya and her GF in wild lesbian Adventure Views 6918 Duration 2:04 Laura Orsolya and her GF in wild lesbian Adventure
Added on: 2015-10-06 Beauty Laura Orsolya teases with her large Melons Views 10079 Duration 8:03 Beauty Laura Orsolya teases with her large Melons
Added on: 2015-03-10 Laura Orsolya exposes her huge Tits and soft Twat Views 10315 Duration 9:41 Laura Orsolya exposes her huge Tits and soft Twat
Added on: 2014-07-20 BBW Laura Orsolya puts some Oil on her huge Tits Views 7702 Duration 3:05 BBW Laura Orsolya puts some Oil on her huge Tits
Added on: 2013-12-16 Sexy Laura Orsolya teases with her huge Melons Views 10838 Duration 2:26 Sexy Laura Orsolya teases with her huge Melons

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Laura Orsolya photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Commentaires)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-28
She is an excellent lesbian)
georgeescu 2014-11-23
I'm cumming so much when I see your pictures. I would love to fuck you one day. I would like to lick your toes, pussy, ass, suck on your big titties.
eh1968 2014-07-15
great natural boobs,awesome face
MrMots 2013-06-11
love 'em!
twoking10 2013-02-04
I would let Laura O. slap my balls and thump the head of my little 2 and half inches as hard as she wants all day and night just to earn the privilege of sucking on her nipples for 5 minutes.
SuperGlide9 2013-01-25
Love everything about her except the tats. I have no idea why she got all tatted out a couple of years back, but it looks like shit. She is still hot, but not quite the same.
TEENMASTER 2012-12-20
shes hot
KingNaderly 2012-01-15
I like skinny women...But Laura is hypnotisingly attractive.I'd do her,bare back...
burn0321 2012-01-15
Wow what a GODDESS of a woman!
gazzo45 2012-01-14
You are ALL woman, Laura!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones