Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Laura Lion Dashboard

Laura Lion
Date added:
20031116
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Laura Lion Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Lion
Aliases:
Laura Lyon, Lenka Prasilova, Lenka Lyons, Yvette Boutillon, Laura Hon, Lenka Pr., Laura Linn, Black Queen, Lenka Moskwitsch
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Litomerice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Laura Lion is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Litomerice on March 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 481th place. She currently has 284 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Lion is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Lion biography

Latest Laura Lion Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-10 Busty Laura Lion gets Tit fucked and drilled hard Views 24242 Duration 5:09 Busty Laura Lion gets Tit fucked and drilled hard
Added on: 2014-04-04 Busty Laura Lion gets her Ass punished by big Rod Views 6420 Duration 3:00 Busty Laura Lion gets her Ass punished by big Rod
Added on: 2013-01-25 Laura Lion and a Friend enjoy a hard fucking Session outside Views 32215 Duration 12:19 Laura Lion and a Friend enjoy a hard fucking Session outside
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Laura Lion photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 Commentaires)

savitalove 2014-08-21
nice boobs
killjoytheout 2014-02-21
quality triple threat.
shhh360 2012-11-12
sexy lady very nice titties
skj_sko 2012-07-18
Does some great stuff; but I did like her look a lot better before all of the enhancement.
DSX 2012-07-06
She is damn sexxy ...
ALgreen99 2012-06-08
she is is talented and hot.
essexy 2012-03-16
I loved her before the omplants and still love her, yet another reason whay eastern european female pornstars models etcc are the best in the world
JArhturRank 2012-03-14
Sexy girl but I am not wild about the implants to be honest
anubas69 2011-12-24
sexy babe..., awesome boobs
general Ike 2011-08-30
She was way hotter before she went totally plastic with the tits, stupid girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones