Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lana Violet Dashboard

Lana Violet
Date added:
20080407
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Violet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Violet
Aliases:
Lana Videl, Kita Lane, Lanaviolet Nubiles
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inside of right ankle (Mathematical Symbol for Infinity)
Social Media:
  • Lana Violet Twitter
  • Lana Violet Instagram

Lana Violet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on June 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1909th place. She currently has 355 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Violet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Violet biography

Latest Lana Violet Videos (22)

Added on: 2016-03-13 Lana Violet takes Chocolate Dong deep in her Twat Views 8564 Duration 6:01 Lana Violet takes Chocolate Dong deep in her Twat
Added on: 2016-02-27 Lana Violet receives Jizz Shot after rough fucking Views 3632 Duration 8:03 Lana Violet receives Jizz Shot after rough fucking
Added on: 2015-04-02 Lana Violet seduces a Guy and jumps on his Wood Views 9887 Duration 2:01 Lana Violet seduces a Guy and jumps on his Wood
Added on: 2014-12-22 Lana Violet gets slammed by Border Patrol Officer Views 13732 Duration 3:00 Lana Violet gets slammed by Border Patrol Officer
Added on: 2014-12-09 Naughty Lana Violet sucks off the Border Patrol Views 9153 Duration 5:01 Naughty Lana Violet sucks off the Border Patrol
Added on: 2014-09-04 Lana Violet gets her Throat poked by a thick Boner Views 14700 Duration 3:08 Lana Violet gets her Throat poked by a thick Boner
Added on: 2014-08-08 Lana Violet gets deepthroated after masturbating Views 7839 Duration 5:08 Lana Violet gets deepthroated after masturbating
Added on: 2014-03-18 Lana Violet and her Friends having Sex at a Party Views 12557 Duration 4:00 Lana Violet and her Friends having Sex at a Party
Added on: 2013-12-30 Hot Lana Violet rides a big Cock after jerking it Views 39457 Duration 17:16 Hot Lana Violet rides a big Cock after jerking it
Added on: 2013-12-10 Lana Violet gets rough deepthroat and assfucking Views 16970 Duration 3:10 Lana Violet gets rough deepthroat and assfucking

Click here to see all 22 free Lana Violet Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Commentaires)

thisis4me 2014-05-05
lana is a Asian doll and looks so good in her thong...yummmyyy...
gazzo45 2013-09-29
Beautiful little Asian doll.
DP SharonLee 2013-09-21
Cmon somebody book this gorgeous slut for gangbangs with DPs, deep throats, squirt, swallow, bukkake etc. Lana available for all of it.
DP SharonLee 2012-08-27
Super fucking gorgeous asian slut, wanna see her DPed.
Skunkfunkle 2012-06-30
Damn! Just found this sexy piece of ass! This girl is a hidden gem in the porn biz!!!
milesobrian 2012-05-22
Lana is so beautiful and she dresses up as a schoolgirl or in a kimono-I want her in a wedding dress as my trophy wife!
2steps 2012-01-11
She's beautiful 5 stars
milesobrian 2011-07-29
Congrats to you Lana on your 23rd birthday! Love you and best wishes sexy lady!
Foolish 2011-07-11
This chick is amazing. Great work.
jerriwan 2010-12-12
Hot filipina babe, love to have her all night long....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones