Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Kristina Rose Dashboard

Kristina Rose
Date added:
20070816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Rose
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two faces on top of left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Kristina Rose Twitter
  • Kristina Rose Facebook
  • Kristina Rose MySpace
  • Kristina Rose Tumblr

Kristina Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on April 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 415th place. She currently has 1002 gallery links and 66 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristina Rose biography

Latest Kristina Rose Videos (66)

Added on: 2017-08-25 Kristina Rose likes having her hairy Twat drilled Views 2422 Duration 12:34 Kristina Rose likes having her hairy Twat drilled
Added on: 2017-08-16 Kristina Rose gets her Head shoved down onto Penis Views 1717 Duration 2:00 Kristina Rose gets her Head shoved down onto Penis
Added on: 2017-07-31 Lovely Kristina Rose takes on a massive black Dick Views 4549 Duration 4:28 Lovely Kristina Rose takes on a massive black Dick
Added on: 2017-06-03 Kristina Rose taking it up her Ass in Threesome   Views 6212 Duration 8:06 Kristina Rose taking it up her Ass in Threesome
Added on: 2017-05-25 Kristina Rose gets caught fucking a big black Dick Views 8116 Duration 4:49 Kristina Rose gets caught fucking a big black Dick
Added on: 2017-04-25 Kristina Rose sucks and bounces on a fat Pecker Views 4828 Duration 5:01 Kristina Rose sucks and bounces on a fat Pecker
Added on: 2017-04-13 Nasty Kristina Rose has hot interracial  Group Sex Views 6457 Duration 5:10 Nasty Kristina Rose has hot interracial Group Sex
Added on: 2017-03-19 Horny Babes like Kristina Rose love black Dicks Views 7827 Duration 4:47 Horny Babes like Kristina Rose love black Dicks
Added on: 2017-03-08 Kristina Rose has Orgasm after playing with Dildo Views 4709 Duration 4:00 Kristina Rose has Orgasm after playing with Dildo
Added on: 2017-02-10 Sexy Kristina Rose is pounded to screaming Orgasm Views 10595 Duration 2:00 Sexy Kristina Rose is pounded to screaming Orgasm

Click here to see all 66 free Kristina Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kristina Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 Commentaires)

bushlover707 2017-06-19
Kristina Rose is one of the hottest stars right now period.
okieknight 2017-06-12
Lord have mercy! I'd like to lick her wet and suck her dry!
milesobrian 2017-04-14
Allow me to offer my best to the talented and lovely Kristina and wish her Happy Birthday today!
ragnar59a 2017-04-14
Happy birthday Kristina!
thisis4me 2017-02-26
love seeing her in thongs...Yummyyyy......
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i'm so glad she's back
zerocool2013 2016-05-25
BEST WOMAN IN PORN HANDS DOWN ! My number one babe
southernboy2121 2016-03-23
Welcome back sweetheart!!! Hard X scene is smokin hot!!! You're so beautiful :)
jayrey82 2015-04-14
Happy Birthday Sexy!
Fucking hot! I'd do her deeeeeep!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones