Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Kitty Dashboard

Kitty
Date added:
20020205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitty
Aliases:
Lil Miss Kitty, Kitty Jung, Kitty Katzu
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Gabriel Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32AA-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
None

Kitty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Gabriel Valley on October 24, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1110th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kitty biography

Latest Kitty Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-26 Lovely Babe Kitty lets hard Dick poke her Throat Views 1526 Duration 4:02 Lovely Babe Kitty lets hard Dick poke her Throat
Added on: 2013-04-04 Kitty gets instructed on how to properly fuck big black Dick Views 31991 Duration 2:00 Kitty gets instructed on how to properly fuck big black Dick
Added on: 2013-03-21 Kitty starts with a soapy Massage and finishes with a Handjob Views 31024 Duration 10:16 Kitty starts with a soapy Massage and finishes with a Handjob
Added on: 2012-07-13 Asian Kitty takes a black Rod with her hot Pussy Views 50926 Duration 3:00 Asian Kitty takes a black Rod with her hot Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Commentaires)

whatsup99 2013-12-02
Would love to know what you are doing now
LilFreak 2013-10-24
Happy Birthday.
shhh360 2012-11-12
omg so sexy and fun size too your body is so great and you kinda remind this asian girl i wanted to fuck bad that i use to work with
milesobrian 2012-10-24
A happy 28th to sweet and sexy Kitty today!
Teen Rider 2012-06-15
I can treat her a little bitch spreading her hole to put my dick and drain into it...but she is too small to be sexy. By the way satisfy the Pedophiles...!
gazzo45 2012-05-22
Cute and tiny
milesobrian 2011-10-24
Happy 27th birthday Kitty-and you still look like a teen!
PYCC 2011-04-16
She needs to show off the new Boob Job, not just in a bikini!!
PYCC 2011-04-16
She needs to show off the new Boob Job...Not just in a bikini!!!!
PYCC 2010-12-22
Has this Babe ever done an Anal scene with a guy?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones