Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Kirsten Price Dashboard

Kirsten Price
Date added:
20040513
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsten Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Price
Aliases:
Jadra Holly, JJ Holly, Kristen Price
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Providence, RI
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Sun on lower back; star on inside of both wrists; right shoulder; "L'amour pour la vie" next to left breast; "38" inside left ankle; heart on right foot
Social Media:
  • Kirsten Price Twitter
  • Kirsten Price Facebook
  • Kirsten Price MySpace
  • Kirsten Price Instagram

Kirsten Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Providence, RI on November 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 578th place. She currently has 366 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirsten Price biography

Latest Kirsten Price Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-10-02 Brunette Kirsten Price masturbates using her Stick Views 1510 Duration 2:08 Brunette Kirsten Price masturbates using her Stick
Added on: 2017-07-24 Kirsten Price loves fooling around with her hot GF Views 12348 Duration 3:01 Kirsten Price loves fooling around with her hot GF
Added on: 2016-11-21 Kirsten Price and her cute Bestie trying big Dick Views 11529 Duration 3:02 Kirsten Price and her cute Bestie trying big Dick
Added on: 2015-05-31 Kirsten Pierce has lesbian Sex in the Classroom Views 9622 Duration 3:03 Kirsten Pierce has lesbian Sex in the Classroom
Added on: 2014-04-19 Kirsten Price wants some Dick in her Ass after Sex Views 14846 Duration 3:02 Kirsten Price wants some Dick in her Ass after Sex
Added on: 2013-10-30 Kirsten Price has lesbian Fun with Catalina Cruz Views 21264 Duration 2:00 Kirsten Price has lesbian Fun with Catalina Cruz
Added on: 2013-10-08 Kirsten Price masturbates on her comfy Chair Views 12899 Duration 6:05 Kirsten Price masturbates on her comfy Chair
Added on: 2013-08-12 Kirsten Price washes the Car and her fucking Body Views 26273 Duration 3:05 Kirsten Price washes the Car and her fucking Body
Added on: 2013-05-28 Kirsten Price cleans the Bathroom then gets her Pussy cleaned Views 30659 Duration 3:04 Kirsten Price cleans the Bathroom then gets her Pussy cleaned
Added on: 2013-05-01 Kirsten Price enjoys a romantic fucking Dinner with hard Dick Views 46012 Duration 4:59 Kirsten Price enjoys a romantic fucking Dinner with hard Dick

Click here to see all 19 free Kirsten Price Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 Commentaires)

ragnar59a 2017-11-13
Happy birthday Kirsten!
Kingair 2017-10-13
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
ragnar59a 2016-11-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-07-02
On top of which she's now fucked up her face with duck bill lips
cracka 2015-01-24
She is incredible!
EvW29 2014-05-16
nice hot and sexy mature woman, let me have some of that pussy.
enlightened 2014-03-27
Perfect woman. Until the addition of the fake tits. Now a subtraction would be the addition. You had perfect tits.. :(
Zigg317 2013-10-17
Gimme. I need one.
Legman05 2013-10-15
Wow, this isn't the Kirsten Price I remember from a few years ago. Is it even the same woman?
revolustion 2013-09-29
so so so hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones