Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Kimber Veils Dashboard

Kimber Veils
Date added:
20140222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimber Veils Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimber Veils
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Jayden Taylor
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gilbert
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left arm partial sleeve; chest; back; right leg.
Social Media:
  • Kimber Veils Twitter
  • Kimber Veils Facebook

Kimber Veils is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Gilbert on August 18, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 12616th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimber Veils is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimber Veils biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones