Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Ketty Cartier Dashboard

Ketty Cartier
Date added:
20120731
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ketty Cartier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ketty Cartier
Aliases:
Ketty Small Tits
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ketty Cartier Facebook
  • Ketty Cartier MySpace

Ketty Cartier is a Adult Model. She was born on June 16, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 25667th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ketty Cartier is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ketty Cartier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones