Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Kennedy Leigh Dashboard

Kennedy Leigh
Date added:
20120923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kennedy Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kennedy Leigh
Aliases:
FTV Kennedy
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnesota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kennedy Leigh Twitter
  • Kennedy Leigh Instagram

Kennedy Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minnesota on March 11, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 89th place. She currently has 315 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kennedy Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kennedy Leigh biography

Latest Kennedy Leigh Videos (29)

Added on: 2014-12-03 Hot Amateur Kennedy Leigh wants to be a Pornstar Views 45743 Duration 1:04 Hot Amateur Kennedy Leigh wants to be a Pornstar
Added on: 2014-09-30 Stunning Kennedy Leigh takes his Rod in her Snatch Views 22309 Duration 3:14 Stunning Kennedy Leigh takes his Rod in her Snatch
Added on: 2014-09-14 Kennedy Leigh gets a Jizz Shot after intense Sex Views 33584 Duration 5:36 Kennedy Leigh gets a Jizz Shot after intense Sex
Added on: 2014-08-31 Kennedy Leigh takes off Lingerie and masturbates Views 8234 Duration 8:01 Kennedy Leigh takes off Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2014-08-17 Kennedy Leigh enjoys some Ice Cream with her Cock Views 24201 Duration 10:10 Kennedy Leigh enjoys some Ice Cream with her Cock
Added on: 2014-08-03 Teenager Kennedy Leigh gets banged by her Lover Views 14728 Duration 3:00 Teenager Kennedy Leigh gets banged by her Lover
Added on: 2014-07-05 Kennedy Leigh lets her Man drill her smooth Cunt Views 24919 Duration 7:49 Kennedy Leigh lets her Man drill her smooth Cunt
Added on: 2014-03-22 Lovely Kennedy Leigh takes a drilling on all Fours Views 10797 Duration 3:03 Lovely Kennedy Leigh takes a drilling on all Fours
Added on: 2014-03-04 Kennedy Leigh feeds her hungry Cunt a large Pole Views 7853 Duration 4:48 Kennedy Leigh feeds her hungry Cunt a large Pole
Added on: 2014-02-13 Kennedy Leigh shares her Boyfriend with hot Milf Views 26398 Duration 11:35 Kennedy Leigh shares her Boyfriend with hot Milf

Click here to see all 29 free Kennedy Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 Commentaires)

theantijig 2014-11-21
So damn hot! To bad she's with Jules Jordan. He'll have her taking stove pipe before too long. Oh well.
GstaQ 2014-11-03
Looks like Shawn Johnson (Olympics and Dancing with the Stars) fucking!
kbones 2014-11-03
This girl is incredible.
iluvbriannalove 2014-10-29
something about her face is just amazing.
mandragola69 2014-10-22
Seriously? Rank 4???? come on guys ... she's cute but you've got some eyesight problems ... have a look at European girls and then make a comparison
mr jimpson 2014-10-15
her face was made to be fucked and jizzed over
harv69 2014-10-10
gives too much head,want to see more of that white ass.
harv69 2014-08-13
what a smile i like very nice,got my nose open.
JArhturRank 2014-07-03
Very cute but doesn't give me a raging boner
Gorgeous.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones