Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Jessie Andrews Dashboard

Jessie Andrews
Date added:
20100717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessie Andrews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessie Andrews
Aliases:
Jessy Adrews, Jessi Andrews, Jessie Edwards, Jessie Allure
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1992 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessie Andrews Twitter
  • Jessie Andrews Facebook
  • Jessie Andrews YouTube
  • Jessie Andrews Instagram

Jessie Andrews is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 22, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 732th place. She currently has 464 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessie Andrews is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessie Andrews biography

Latest Jessie Andrews Videos (26)

Added on: 2015-05-24 Hot Nurse Jessie Andrews lets Dude drill her Pussy Views 4939 Duration 2:00 Hot Nurse Jessie Andrews lets Dude drill her Pussy
Added on: 2015-03-16 Jessie Andrews gets filled up by Cock in her Room Views 9299 Duration 2:00 Jessie Andrews gets filled up by Cock in her Room
Added on: 2015-02-28 Dude gets jerked off by Jessie Andrews and Friends Views 16517 Duration 3:58 Dude gets jerked off by Jessie Andrews and Friends
Added on: 2015-01-24 Jessie Andrews opens wide to fit his hard Meat Rod Views 8913 Duration 4:59 Jessie Andrews opens wide to fit his hard Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-11-14 Cute Jessie Andrews swallows Dong and gets fucked Views 5965 Duration 8:29 Cute Jessie Andrews swallows Dong and gets fucked
Added on: 2014-08-18 Jessie Andrews blows a Dude before Pussy fucking Views 4539 Duration 2:00 Jessie Andrews blows a Dude before Pussy fucking
Added on: 2014-08-01 Jessie Andrews gets licked before rough drilling Views 6648 Duration 3:00 Jessie Andrews gets licked before rough drilling
Added on: 2014-01-07 Jessie Andrews gets caught fucking the Pool Guy Views 20237 Duration 3:00 Jessie Andrews gets caught fucking the Pool Guy
Added on: 2013-11-23 Skinny Teen Jessie Andrews pounded by her Friend Views 13724 Duration 5:10 Skinny Teen Jessie Andrews pounded by her Friend
Added on: 2013-10-24 Jessie Andrews riding Pole with her Girl Friends Views 19941 Duration 3:44 Jessie Andrews riding Pole with her Girl Friends

Click here to see all 26 free Jessie Andrews Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 Commentaires)

george1981 2015-03-01
bastante cojible
JArhturRank 2015-02-24
All G/G work now by the looks of it but still associated with the industry and over 200 titles to her name.....again, good luck transitioning to mainstream entertainment Jessie
what she got is a perfect ass! god she looks good!!!
milesobrian 2014-10-04
Penthose Pet for June 2014 sure looks like a solid choice for the jizz-biz! Love the throwback bush look!
Bill888 2014-08-27
She is delusional if she thinks she has a shot going mainstream
warrigal 2014-08-26
you can't just forget what you are jessie
onlyjosh99 2014-07-14
she is amazing with her natural boobs.
Ricky_Z 2014-05-13
I beat a pretty girl like this who refused to date me ...
Rogisco 2013-09-23
Not a bombshell, but a definite cutie.
remccarthy 2013-08-05
Thick eyebrows = hairy pussy. :) :) :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones