Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Jesse Jane Dashboard

Jesse Jane
Date added:
20030626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jesse Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesse Jane
Aliases:
Mistress Cindy Taylor, Jesse
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly flying over a bed of flowers above tailbone; small bunny head on lower left abdomen; butterfly on left ankle; large butterfly on abdomen (covering up previous bunny tattoo in 2014)
Social Media:
  • Jesse Jane Twitter
  • Jesse Jane MySpace
  • Jesse Jane Instagram

Jesse Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on July 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 174th place. She currently has 146 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesse Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jesse Jane biography

Latest Jesse Jane Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-03-24 Maid Jesse Jane has her shaved Pussy fucked deep Views 25288 Duration 4:40 Maid Jesse Jane has her shaved Pussy fucked deep
Added on: 2015-12-22 Naughty Jesse Jane gets deepthroated and fucked Views 20489 Duration 5:00 Naughty Jesse Jane gets deepthroated and fucked
Added on: 2015-12-16 Jesse Jane sucks a Dong while getting penetrated Views 13722 Duration 5:00 Jesse Jane sucks a Dong while getting penetrated
Added on: 2015-12-12 Nasty Chick Jesse Jane licks her slutty Girlfriend Views 15155 Duration 5:01 Nasty Chick Jesse Jane licks her slutty Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-07-27 Gorgeous Jesse Jane bangs a Dude in a hot Scene Views 28867 Duration 2:33 Gorgeous Jesse Jane bangs a Dude in a hot Scene
Added on: 2014-07-21 Jesse Jane and other gorgeous Chicks fucking hard Views 30882 Duration 2:33 Jesse Jane and other gorgeous Chicks fucking hard
Added on: 2013-10-03 Jesse Jane jumps onto some fucking hard Prick Views 56537 Duration 7:07 Jesse Jane jumps onto some fucking hard Prick
Added on: 2013-07-04 Jesse Jane partakes in a Bathroom fucking before going to Bed Views 97167 Duration 7:20 Jesse Jane partakes in a Bathroom fucking before going to Bed
Added on: 2013-05-14 Blonde Porn Star Jesse Jane rides on a big Cock Views 123963 Duration 5:01 Blonde Porn Star Jesse Jane rides on a big Cock
Added on: 2013-01-27 Jesse Jane enjoys a Massage of Pussy licking and fucking Views 81364 Duration 5:15 Jesse Jane enjoys a Massage of Pussy licking and fucking

Click here to see all 13 free Jesse Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 86 Commentaires)

ragnar59a 2016-07-10
Happy birthday beautiful.
EL Wrey 2016-06-10
I only recently notice that she left DP. And I notice that she is letting herself go.
TheDarc 2016-04-08
Jesse Jane is so fucking sexy
TAU68 2016-02-29
SayNo...I TOTALLY agree!!!
IRPreferred 2016-01-08
Porky, aging prude finally took it up the ass. About 10 years too late. Overdue for DP, gang bangs, BBC, bondage and ass licking. Father time catches up with all da bims.
mykranili 2015-10-10
What the fuck is going on with her boobs? The right one looks clumpy and misshapen, and they both look like squares. I think I'm going to throw up...
mykranili 2015-10-10
IR nailed it; she was a tired looking blond bimbo 10 years ago. Now she just looks pitiful. She isn't remotely seductive anymore, not to me anyway...
mazy007 2015-07-09
very hot pussy
IRPreferred 2015-05-22
Jumped the shark about 10 years ago. Borrriinnggg, total prude. Won't do anal or BBC's. Pfffttt.
bcs 2015-02-02
now she has signed for jules jordan, hope she does loads of interracial
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones