Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Jennifer Lopez Dashboard

Jennifer Lopez
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Lopez
Aliases:
J Lo, Jennifer Lopez Anthony, J-Lo, Jenifer Lopez, Jennier Lopez, JLo, La Guitarra
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Castle Hill, The Bronx
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Lopez Twitter
  • Jennifer Lopez Facebook
  • Jennifer Lopez MySpace
  • Jennifer Lopez YouTube
  • Jennifer Lopez Google+
  • Jennifer Lopez Instagram

Jennifer Lopez is a Actress from United States. She was born in Castle Hill, The Bronx on July 24, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1683th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Commentaires)

Zdenka0806 2014-07-24
Happy Birthday ! Jennifer Lopez ok
Deepcover 2013-11-10
@southernboy I wouldn't be surprised
southernboy 2013-07-16
I heard shes really into anal
MrMills73 2013-02-13
J-Lo is a stunning Latina!
MrMills73 2013-02-13
Jennifer Lopez is Stunning. A True Beauty. Amazing. I love her hot voluptuous body & her famously curvacious Arse. I'd love to fuck her for hours & hours on end and then shoot a big load all over her amazing arse and pussy! J-Lo is Legendary among Women!
Gripen 2012-02-29
Have to add - didn't actually realize she was 42. That makes her ten times hotter, as if she wasn't already. If I could be married to 3 women - she'd be one of them.
RectumRecker 2012-02-26
I love to see your big, juocy Puerto Rican ass get drilled with rock hard cock. Your face would look awesome bathed in hot semen. Bend over, spread that asshole, and say ahhhh for the RectumRecker.
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
She is so AWESOMELY GORGEOUS!!! WOW!!!
Gripen 2011-08-28
Seen better days, but in my opinion still a very complete package; great legs, big ass, cute, tan, natural tits. And yes, I too want to fuck her in anally - after I eat her out.
DuanCulo 2011-07-30
beautiful face with the best ass in hollywood with tracee ellis ross close behind in 2nd
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones