Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Jamie Valentine Dashboard

Jamie Valentine
Date added:
20101008
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Valentine
Aliases:
Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manizales, Caldas
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
'Derek' on left hand; a sun, flowers, and clouds on upper back; roses above left butt cheek; flowers on right hip; skull and wings on left arm; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Jamie Valentine Twitter
  • Jamie Valentine Instagram

Jamie Valentine is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Manizales, Caldas on January 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1453th place. She currently has 119 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Valentine biography

Latest Jamie Valentine Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-10-15 Curvy Jamie Valentine is pounded hard from behind Views 4711 Duration 4:58 Curvy Jamie Valentine is pounded hard from behind
Added on: 2017-09-10 Jamie Valentine grinds Cunts with her Stepdaughter Views 7263 Duration 4:58 Jamie Valentine grinds Cunts with her Stepdaughter
Added on: 2017-05-01 Jamie Valentine gets her Pussy licked and fucked Views 12262 Duration 5:04 Jamie Valentine gets her Pussy licked and fucked
Added on: 2017-04-16 Babe Jamie Valentine face rides a lucky young Stud Views 16714 Duration 5:04 Babe Jamie Valentine face rides a lucky young Stud
Added on: 2017-04-01 Slut Trainer Jamie Valentine hops on Voyeurs Cock Views 28179 Duration 4:49 Slut Trainer Jamie Valentine hops on Voyeurs Cock
Added on: 2017-03-19 Hot Jamie Valentine riding Cock in three way Sex  Views 26740 Duration 5:03 Hot Jamie Valentine riding Cock in three way Sex
Added on: 2016-07-25 Jamie Valentine puts Frosting on her large Boobs Views 5825 Duration 5:00 Jamie Valentine puts Frosting on her large Boobs
Added on: 2016-03-13 Jamie Valentine bends over after blowing his Dick Views 21367 Duration 4:09 Jamie Valentine bends over after blowing his Dick
Added on: 2016-03-05 Jamie Valentine stuffs her Face in a Chick's Cunt Views 18360 Duration 4:00 Jamie Valentine stuffs her Face in a Chick's Cunt
Added on: 2016-02-10 Sexy Jamie Valentine gets pumped full of hard Dick Views 30558 Duration 12:58 Sexy Jamie Valentine gets pumped full of hard Dick

Click here to see all 15 free Jamie Valentine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 Commentaires)

dickbnu9 2017-05-17
She sucks a good dick.
StaggsIII 2016-12-14
Love those perfect tits and attitude
Assking 2016-03-20
Juicy pussy !
thisis4me 2016-02-18
Just found Jamie,and what a find...yummyyyyy.......
bodark76 2014-11-03
One of my favorites... I love the scene she shot in the bathtub with bubble bath and cock
milesobrian 2012-06-22
Stunning and exxxtremely sexy! Jamie is a keeper!
funboi 2012-05-26
Yaaaaaaa, she's back!!
tp61108 2012-02-27
Is she still filming? She's the hottest babe I've ever seen
mnhalestrom 2011-12-23
please work more!!! I loved you in that tie dyed bikini. Please no more tattoos...you don't need to cover yourself all up yet.
hornomen 2011-09-24
James Valentine is Manizales, Colombia. She is one of the most beautiful that have entered the adult business lately
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones