Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Holly Miles Dashboard

Holly Miles
Date added:
20060215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Miles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Miles
Aliases:
Holli Miles, Hollie Miles
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Holly Miles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 18851th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Miles status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Holly Miles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones