Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Holly Halston Dashboard

Holly Halston
Date added:
20030507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Halston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Halston
Aliases:
Holly Holston, Mrs. Holly, Ms. Holly
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above right of mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Holly Halston Twitter
  • Holly Halston Facebook
  • Holly Halston Instagram

Holly Halston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on December 31, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 360th place. She currently has 379 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Halston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Halston biography

Latest Holly Halston Videos (33)

Added on: 2016-12-05 Blonde Milf Holly Halston loves riding massive Rod Views 24619 Duration 8:27 Blonde Milf Holly Halston loves riding massive Rod
Added on: 2016-06-23 Holly Halston nailed by brunette Babe with StrapOn Views 4943 Duration 3:27 Holly Halston nailed by brunette Babe with StrapOn
Added on: 2016-06-09 Busty Holly Halston licked before having wild Sex Views 9450 Duration 2:19 Busty Holly Halston licked before having wild Sex
Added on: 2016-03-12 Slutty Holly Halston gets nailed by a younger Dude Views 20413 Duration 5:20 Slutty Holly Halston gets nailed by a younger Dude
Added on: 2015-11-07 Holly Halston knows how to please two horny Studs Views 14556 Duration 3:56 Holly Halston knows how to please two horny Studs
Added on: 2014-11-27 Busty Teacher Holly Halston has Sex with a Student Views 35954 Duration 5:20 Busty Teacher Holly Halston has Sex with a Student
Added on: 2014-10-14 Naughty Babe Holly Halston sucks on a large Boner Views 27946 Duration 5:00 Naughty Babe Holly Halston sucks on a large Boner
Added on: 2014-06-25 Police Woman Holly Halston gets wildly penetrated Views 50678 Duration 3:15 Police Woman Holly Halston gets wildly penetrated
Added on: 2014-06-19 Holly Halston gets heavily banged after teasing Views 71808 Duration 3:07 Holly Halston gets heavily banged after teasing
Added on: 2014-03-14 Holly Halston and two Sluts fucking a lucky Dude Views 28713 Duration 3:56 Holly Halston and two Sluts fucking a lucky Dude

Click here to see all 33 free Holly Halston Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Holly Halston photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 Commentaires)

hardon69 2017-02-06
call me lets do it at lunch
baloo2069 2016-12-05
I thought Holly got out of the business but Its awesome to see her back. So fucking hot.
jphuib 2016-10-06
the most beautiful clit of the world i love clits
DaMerchandiser 2016-03-14
FIVE STARS SUPER HOT HONEY :)
Ike 2015-12-31
Happy Birthday and a Happy New Years as well Holly. Still has a smoking body and showing no signs of aging! Wow!!!
ivanbangin 2015-04-10
Damn..was one of my all time favorites til she fucked up her tits!! WHYYYY?!!!!!!! :(
jryan063 2015-04-03
I'd like tobe locked in a room with Holly for a few hours...
namelessray 2015-01-01
Milf with hottest face
laidoff2 2014-12-12
I've heard she's a total nut bar IRL, the crazy ones always fuck the best!
lamarwynn 2014-10-12
Holly halston top 3 milfs all-time
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones