Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Gracie Glam Dashboard

Gracie Glam
Date added:
20090421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gracie Glam Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gracie Glam
Aliases:
Kelly Atera
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Raleigh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Libra sign under lip
Social Media:
  • Gracie Glam Twitter
  • Gracie Glam YouTube
  • Gracie Glam Tumblr
  • Gracie Glam Instagram

Gracie Glam is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Raleigh on September 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 170th place. She currently has 668 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gracie Glam is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gracie Glam biography

Latest Gracie Glam Videos (43)

Added on: 2017-11-15 Gracie Glam and a foxy Babe share a stiff Boner Views 7642 Duration 3:31 Gracie Glam and a foxy Babe share a stiff Boner
Added on: 2017-09-21 Gracie Glams wet Pussy is eaten by her Girlfriend Views 8023 Duration 2:00 Gracie Glams wet Pussy is eaten by her Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-09-09 Gracie Glam putting work in athletic fuck on Couch Views 3094 Duration 5:02 Gracie Glam putting work in athletic fuck on Couch
Added on: 2017-03-05 Gracie Glam gets her Pussy drilled on the Couch Views 12439 Duration 12:54 Gracie Glam gets her Pussy drilled on the Couch
Added on: 2016-05-07 Wife Gracie Glam gets screwed by her Photographer Views 14965 Duration 5:35 Wife Gracie Glam gets screwed by her Photographer
Added on: 2016-05-01 Gracie Glam scissoring after giving sexy Massage Views 31009 Duration 7:21 Gracie Glam scissoring after giving sexy Massage
Added on: 2016-03-23 Beautiful Gracie Glam takes Anal from older Guy Views 26669 Duration 11:59 Beautiful Gracie Glam takes Anal from older Guy
Added on: 2015-10-15 Horny Gracie Glam gets eaten out and slammed deep Views 9756 Duration 2:06 Horny Gracie Glam gets eaten out and slammed deep
Added on: 2015-09-03 Gracie Glam shows her fucking Skills at Interview Views 12753 Duration 5:59 Gracie Glam shows her fucking Skills at Interview
Added on: 2015-04-25 Cute Gracie Glam has her tight Booty fingered deep Views 11071 Duration 4:53 Cute Gracie Glam has her tight Booty fingered deep

Click here to see all 43 free Gracie Glam Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gracie Glam photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 89 Commentaires)

mrkafka 2017-10-24
Gorgeous, natural beauty.
Quote from her Instagram: "can't wait to have huge fake boobs, I think." =(
Happy Birthday to the former Starlet of the Year with the perfect snatch... You're a sexy, wild and crazy girl from N. Carolina!!!
Happy Birthday Gracie Glam!!! What a Beauty she is and Great Petite Body and those Dick Suckin eyes and Had a Nice Tight Slit that I would shoot my Cum in that Glam Clam!!! Would Love to Glaze her Face and Chest up on her day after she rides hard!!!
godspeed_avi 2017-09-29
Happy Birthday to the most Gorgeous girl ever...!! Keep Rockin Girl...!!
bgslayer89 2017-09-21
HOPE SHE NEVER DOES IR
Resembles a friend Kelly Beekman.
mrroboto 2017-01-12
Beautiful all-white cutie, would like to see her in g/g only.
RUSHmusicfan 2016-12-21
Gracie, you are gorgeous! Think for yourself and see that you are an absolute beauty!!! Everything that you are is perfect, especially your sweet ass!!!! Don't alter your perfect body and sweet face.
IRPreferred 2016-12-04
Time to step up to BBC, jynx maze did blacked, Gracies turn now, then Alexis.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones