Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Gloria Cruise Dashboard

Gloria Cruise
Date added:
20100620
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gloria Cruise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gloria Cruise
Aliases:
Gloria Defrancesco, Gloria Virginia, Hadjara, Jitka
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gloria Cruise is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 16, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4210th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gloria Cruise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gloria Cruise biography

Latest Gloria Cruise Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-03-23 Gloria Cruise gets nude and works Toy in her Cunt Views 3724 Duration 11:26 Gloria Cruise gets nude and works Toy in her Cunt
Added on: 2013-06-28 Gloria Cruise and her Friend pee together and fist each other Views 4553 Duration 5:00 Gloria Cruise and her Friend pee together and fist each other
Added on: 2013-06-10 Gloria Cruise sticks all sorts of Goodies in ant out of her Puss Views 6557 Duration 5:00 Gloria Cruise sticks all sorts of Goodies in ant out of her Puss
Added on: 2013-05-13 Gloria Cruise gets fucking dominated by some stiff Dick Views 11329 Duration 6:42 Gloria Cruise gets fucking dominated by some stiff Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gloria Cruise photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commentaires)

Belinea64 2013-12-22
I can not decide if she is a favourite or not. Anyway her face is the nicest with a huge cum load ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones