Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Gabriella Paltrova Dashboard

Gabriella Paltrova
Date added:
20120111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Paltrova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Paltrova
Aliases:
Gabriella Roxxx
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Three on right hip
Tattoos:
Script 'All that is gold does not glitter' on right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two
Social Media:
  • Gabriella Paltrova Twitter
  • Gabriella Paltrova Instagram

Gabriella Paltrova is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on June 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 637th place. She currently has 319 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Paltrova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriella Paltrova biography

Latest Gabriella Paltrova Videos (22)

Added on: 2015-07-02 Gabriella Paltrova gives a Guy some oral Pleasure Views 5967 Duration 3:07 Gabriella Paltrova gives a Guy some oral Pleasure
Added on: 2015-05-09 Gabriella Paltrova gets bound and toyed by a Guy Views 3814 Duration 1:59 Gabriella Paltrova gets bound and toyed by a Guy
Added on: 2015-04-13 Gabriella Paltrova takes Meat in her Mouth and Ass Views 11311 Duration 3:03 Gabriella Paltrova takes Meat in her Mouth and Ass
Added on: 2015-04-07 Gabriella Paltrova does some banging at the Office Views 18730 Duration 5:10 Gabriella Paltrova does some banging at the Office
Added on: 2015-02-07 Gabriella Paltrova rubs her Muff and sucks on Cock Views 2246 Duration 2:05 Gabriella Paltrova rubs her Muff and sucks on Cock
Added on: 2015-01-31 Hottie Gabriella Paltrova gives herself an Orgasm Views 8626 Duration 8:48 Hottie Gabriella Paltrova gives herself an Orgasm
Added on: 2014-11-14 Gabriella Paltrova rubs her Cunt while sucking Rod Views 3303 Duration 2:05 Gabriella Paltrova rubs her Cunt while sucking Rod
Added on: 2014-09-09 Maid Gabriella Paltrova bends over for a hard Rod Views 22826 Duration 3:03 Maid Gabriella Paltrova bends over for a hard Rod
Added on: 2014-08-14 Naughty Gabriella Paltrova rides a huge Dong Views 14301 Duration 8:12 Naughty Gabriella Paltrova rides a huge Dong
Added on: 2014-06-25 Gabriella Paltrova rides big Cock reverse Cowgirl Views 14373 Duration 3:01 Gabriella Paltrova rides big Cock reverse Cowgirl

Click here to see all 22 free Gabriella Paltrova Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Commentaires)

southernboy2121 2015-07-20
Love me some Gabriella Paltrova!!!
southernboy2121 2014-09-19
I love this dirty bitch!!! Great cocksucking skillz!!!
primitiveone 2014-07-02
Love Gabriella paltrova work amazing performer,love her anal work,gorgeous body,Beautiful Ass. #TeamGabriellePaltrova @KennyRMan
DP SharonLee 2013-08-31
Super stunning young girl with smoking hot natural tits and perfect shaved face is so stunning and her dark eyes are extremely beautiful.I cant believe how gorgeous and hot she look in scene. Hope she does DPs soon and stay natural.
Buster Nut 2013-07-31
So hot..
WMac 2013-07-13
I don't know about the others, but she looks fantastic in all her scenes on Jules Jordan's site!
gazzo45 2013-03-29
Unbelievably pretty and petite - beautiful all over, and I love her little feet :-)
GabiPaltrova 2012-08-31
Thanks everyone :) @Tractorpullz31 unfortunately, most pictures..or even on camera. I do not look the same as in person. I actually look terrible in most of Brazzers stuff. maybe you should tell companies to do a better job
southernboy2121 2012-08-26
Very sexy!!! Love your anal scene for Evil Angel!!!
thunder175 2012-08-17
Love her ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones