Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Frenchy Dashboard

Frenchy
Date added:
20060311
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frenchy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frenchy
Aliases:
Frenchie, Franchie
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clarion
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Frenchy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clarion on May 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7681th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frenchy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Frenchy biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Frenchy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Commentaires)

Rico_Carlos 2011-12-25
I know what it is Snachy, and your name is so appropriate. She has a juicy, meaty, puffy pussy. That's her trademark and best feature. I would love to dip my wick in that!
grafflife 2011-01-10
That girl is awsome!
omidragon 2010-06-29
i LOVE this girl! i think she is the hottest girl I have ever *seen*
Snachy 2010-03-11
I don't know what it is about Frenchy that I love so much, but I LOVE this GIRL!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones