Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Franceska Jaimes Dashboard

Franceska Jaimes
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Franceska Jaimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franceska Jaimes
Aliases:
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of
right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Franceska Jaimes Twitter
  • Franceska Jaimes Facebook
  • Franceska Jaimes Instagram

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Medellin, Antioquia on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 188th place. She currently has 221 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franceska Jaimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franceska Jaimes biography

Latest Franceska Jaimes Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-06-21 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked after sucking Rod Views 10145 Duration 3:03 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked after sucking Rod
Added on: 2014-03-28 Franceska Jaimes spreads her Legs and gets fucked Views 5969 Duration 3:04 Franceska Jaimes spreads her Legs and gets fucked
Added on: 2014-02-22 Franceska Jaimes blowing Dick in the Locker Room Views 14820 Duration 3:10 Franceska Jaimes blowing Dick in the Locker Room
Added on: 2013-08-09 Franceska Jaimes opens her Legs and gets drilled Views 21325 Duration 3:00 Franceska Jaimes opens her Legs and gets drilled
Added on: 2013-06-22 Franceska Jaimes and a Friend tag team some fucking Dick Views 28337 Duration 3:05 Franceska Jaimes and a Friend tag team some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-06-16 Franceska Jaimes gets a double dose of fucking Dicks Views 31505 Duration 3:00 Franceska Jaimes gets a double dose of fucking Dicks
Added on: 2012-03-18 Busty Franceska Jaimes getting nailed in front of her Friends Views 69144 Duration 4:01 Busty Franceska Jaimes getting nailed in front of her Friends
Added on: 2012-03-16 Daring Franceska Jaimes gets banged right in Public Views 76568 Duration 2:00 Daring Franceska Jaimes gets banged right in Public
Added on: 2012-03-12 Franceska Jaimes dripping hot Wax all over her hot Body Views 44472 Duration 5:00 Franceska Jaimes dripping hot Wax all over her hot Body
Added on: 2011-08-01 Franceska Jaimes gets oil on her big Ass and fucks hard Views 154210 Duration 4:00 Franceska Jaimes gets oil on her big Ass and fucks hard

Click here to see all 10 free Franceska Jaimes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 Commentaires)

JamesHowlettJr 2014-08-17
Nacho Vidal is very lucky...
gripan 2014-04-19
she is claiming to be 5 years younger!
gripan 2014-04-19
She is 33!!! years old, not 28 and she has done a nose job!
tony1967 2014-03-29
Franceska is prettier than most just nude models and this one does anal and blowjobs so once she gets enough work in her career or name will explode...she's about prettier than anyone i saw definitely far as brunette's go,not being from the usa will hurt#
Teddytrooper 2014-03-07
Aletta Ocean, Christy Mack and Franceska Jaimes all with the nosejob such a turn off
I'd love to tear her apart so bad.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
JDIC 2013-08-17
One of my "sleeper" faves... She's never mentioned in most people's lists, but I think she puts 99.5% of them all to shame. I just wish she didn't do so much anal, but that's just me. Sexy as I don't know what and seems to LOVE it all.
Stephen1956 2013-03-19
I loved watching her perform in "Monster Curves 17", by Reality Kings! Nice kitty!
zerocool2013 2012-12-23
Esperanza and Franceska could be screaming at eachother in spanish and talking dirty to eachother in spanish and english, Someone needs to make that film happen !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones