Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Emma Leigh Dashboard

Emma Leigh
Date added:
20120730
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Leigh
Aliases:
Tessa Thrills
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Basildon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34G-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emma Leigh Twitter
  • Emma Leigh Facebook
  • Emma Leigh Instagram

Emma Leigh is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Basildon on January 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 60th place. She currently has 167 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Leigh biography

Latest Emma Leigh Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-05-27 Busty Emma Leigh gets laid in a Confession Booth Views 6035 Duration 10:15 Busty Emma Leigh gets laid in a Confession Booth
Added on: 2016-07-13 Emma Leigh gets jizzed after riding Farmer's Cock Views 16316 Duration 10:08 Emma Leigh gets jizzed after riding Farmer's Cock
Added on: 2015-09-28 Horny Emma Leigh blows Dong and fucks like a Slut Views 52344 Duration 5:00 Horny Emma Leigh blows Dong and fucks like a Slut
Added on: 2014-07-09 Amazing Emma Leigh gets Cumshot after intense Sex Views 47399 Duration 12:18 Amazing Emma Leigh gets Cumshot after intense Sex
Added on: 2014-04-12 Emma Leigh takes a large Schlong between her Legs Views 34485 Duration 14:24 Emma Leigh takes a large Schlong between her Legs
Added on: 2014-01-27 Emma Leigh gets her Muff rough penetrated outdoors Views 55201 Duration 3:04 Emma Leigh gets her Muff rough penetrated outdoors
Added on: 2013-11-17 Brunette Emma Leigh takes it rough from behind Views 48300 Duration 3:04 Brunette Emma Leigh takes it rough from behind
Added on: 2013-09-10 Emma Leigh puts her Pussy in the Line of Fire Views 38608 Duration 3:05 Emma Leigh puts her Pussy in the Line of Fire
Added on: 2013-07-04 Emma Leigh tries on some Clothes and some fucking Dick Views 78895 Duration 3:05 Emma Leigh tries on some Clothes and some fucking Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 Commentaires)

fliphedd7 2017-10-08
Still in the game (all over it, in fact)? A Yankee needs to be told (thank u, FO Top Ten). Request: would love to see more of this all-natural 'ginger' goddess rockin' JUST her birthday suit (enough with the stockings, heels, corsets, etc....)
krapuleux 2017-10-07
Baby got booty!!
fishman45 2017-10-06
I absolutely LOVE your freckles. So HOT. Your tits are amazing! I'd love to fuck you, sweetie! Your cunt is so gorgeous. Wet and fuckable!
zvili 2017-05-23
Emma is 200% female, absolutely the best of all.
HigherPower 2016-09-22
Scenes are kind of rare these days, but it's always a pleasure when she pops back up on Brazzers. Wish she'd do more kinky stuff again, those sex parties and dogging scenes on Killergram from when she was 18 are legendary.
zero the hero 2016-06-28
she is back
laidoff2 2016-04-28
Come back Emma! Those big bouncy titties and the sounds you make when a cock is slamming that luscious pussy, perfect!
fliphedd7 2016-03-11
Love al-most everything about EL--- freckles, eyes, skin, booty, fact that she really does look like Alison T's sis (thank u, bjenki1), &, duh, 34G'S (NATURAL)--- EXCEPT the part on her Twitter page that says "EX porn star"...
JayWalker88 2015-12-31
She is perfect
jret84 2015-01-17
This woman looks perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones