Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Elodie Cherie Dashboard

Elodie Cherie
Date added:
20020728
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elodie Cherie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elodie Cherie
Aliases:
Elodie Gander
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Etienne
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elodie Cherie is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Saint-Etienne on August 29, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 19157th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elodie Cherie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elodie Cherie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones