Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Ella Fitzgerald Dashboard

Ella Fitzgerald
Date added:
20110412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ella Fitzgerald Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ella Fitzgerald
Aliases:
First Lady of Song, Lady Ella
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1917 (79 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport News
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ella Fitzgerald Facebook
  • Ella Fitzgerald MySpace

Ella Fitzgerald is a Musician from United States. She was born in Newport News on April 25, 1917. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 26324th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ella Fitzgerald passed away June 15, 1996, aged 79 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Ella Fitzgerald biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones