Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Dorothy Black Dashboard

Dorothy Black
Date added:
20040208
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dorothy Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dorothy Black
Aliases:
Dorothy Love, Dorothy Black, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen, Sandra, Gabrilla
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Labia; vertical pubic piercing; nose
Tattoos:
On wrist
Social Media:
  • Dorothy Black Twitter
  • Dorothy Black Facebook
  • Dorothy Black MySpace
  • Dorothy Black Instagram

Dorothy Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 2, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1109th place. She currently has 363 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dorothy Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dorothy Black biography

Latest Dorothy Black Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-11-06 Isabella Lui and Dorothy Black have some kinky Fun Views 1895 Duration 2:04 Isabella Lui and Dorothy Black have some kinky Fun
Added on: 2017-10-15 Steaming hot lesbian Threesome with Dorothy Black Views 4075 Duration 2:13 Steaming hot lesbian Threesome with Dorothy Black
Added on: 2017-08-24 Hot Dorothy Black having sexual Fun with her GF Views 1341 Duration 2:07 Hot Dorothy Black having sexual Fun with her GF
Added on: 2016-11-17 Dorothy Black has passionate Sex with blonde Babe Views 4304 Duration 2:13 Dorothy Black has passionate Sex with blonde Babe
Added on: 2016-10-29 Dorothy Black makes out with a smoking hot Babe Views 3448 Duration 2:25 Dorothy Black makes out with a smoking hot Babe
Added on: 2016-08-09 Dorothy Black has lesbian Fun with exotic Model Views 13225 Duration 2:25 Dorothy Black has lesbian Fun with exotic Model
Added on: 2016-06-01 Dorothy Black loves rubbing her Girlfriend's Muff Views 2823 Duration 2:08 Dorothy Black loves rubbing her Girlfriend's Muff
Added on: 2015-08-09 Cop Dorothy Black keeps a nude Gal in Handcuffs Views 3900 Duration 2:10 Cop Dorothy Black keeps a nude Gal in Handcuffs
Added on: 2014-12-22 Horny Dorothy Black in steamy Lesbo fucking Scene Views 5423 Duration 5:03 Horny Dorothy Black in steamy Lesbo fucking Scene
Added on: 2014-10-19 Dorothy Black eats out and fingers a Chick's Pussy Views 22066 Duration 30:06 Dorothy Black eats out and fingers a Chick's Pussy

Click here to see all 24 free Dorothy Black Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dorothy Black photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 Commentaires)

Danoof 2017-08-07
Amazing resemblence to actress Sarah Rafferty from Suits. Now I know why I am so horny for Donna!
23lucy 2017-04-22
Im so hot for this woman, I want to call her Mummy.
pieracelli 2017-02-18
Angelika Black & Dorothy Black & Lucy Bell - "Mums & Daughters" (2008) Part 1/5 is FANTASTIC!!!
rugo 2016-11-12
Can I say "there is no place like home" and get to her home?
genbuford7 2014-08-20
perfect body!
Lupercal 2013-11-25
She's fucking gorgeous and I love her incredible arsehole!
cocolabo 2013-10-25
I'll give her this: she took on Lexington Steele at a very early age.
Ross112 2013-08-27
I love her ass hole
rijal4 2013-04-11
This woman is flawless in every way. Sexy and Stunning! There is no one that is finer than you Dorothy...
delboy_80c 2012-12-19
Reminds me a bit of lana del ray. very nice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones