Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Demi Delia Dashboard

Demi Delia
Date added:
20060608
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Demi Delia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Demi Delia
Aliases:
Demmie, D. Delia
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Covina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36F-23-25
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left of bush; above right ankle; Scorpio symbol between shoulder blade; night sky with planets and stars on lower back
Social Media:
  • Demi Delia Facebook
  • Demi Delia MySpace

Demi Delia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in West Covina on November 15, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2121th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Demi Delia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Demi Delia biography

Latest Demi Delia Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-07-01 Demi Delia puts large Dildo in her Friend's Vagina Views 2701 Duration 3:00 Demi Delia puts large Dildo in her Friend's Vagina
Added on: 2013-07-16 Horny Teacher Demi Delia fucks a Student on top of her Desk Views 70584 Duration 32:19 Horny Teacher Demi Delia fucks a Student on top of her Desk
Added on: 2013-06-19 Demi Delia takes a hard dicking in her Pussy from behind Views 11965 Duration 2:00 Demi Delia takes a hard dicking in her Pussy from behind
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Demi Delia photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 Commentaires)

c_a_worshipper 2013-07-16
45!??? Hell no............. Really? Congrats to you babe, absolutely fabulous.......
c_a_worshipper 2013-07-16
She is goooorgeous. The type of woman I that makes me turn my head and walk into a lamppost
idunnoy 2013-02-25
I would love to fuck this fine piece of ass
milesobrian 2012-11-15
Demi,even at 45,still is one delicious piece of prime ass! Happy birthday beautiful!
milesobrian 2012-11-15
45 never looked so great! Take care of all those ladies you've helped through the years Demi and happy b-day!
2012-06-12
I am sure experience counts for something.
DocSmith1 2012-03-16
This woman is delicious!!!!
Penetrator 2011-07-30
A lower 5 point ranking for Demi. For her 44 years she's very pretty (5 p.). She've an excellent slim body, big tits, an lovely face and beautiful long hair. Her sex performance is with only a few anal szenes a little bit small (4 p.). 5- p. in average!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-27
Great tanned and toned body for older gal!
milesobrian 2011-01-21
Maybe a "chill-pill" is in order for the greatpandemic-give the lady a break-sheesh!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones