Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Cuban Luxury Dashboard

Cuban Luxury
Date added:
20110214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cuban Luxury Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cuban Luxury
Aliases:
Haiya Rodriguez
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cuban Luxury Twitter
  • Cuban Luxury Facebook
  • Cuban Luxury MySpace
  • Cuban Luxury YouTube

Cuban Luxury is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23615th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cuban Luxury is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cuban Luxury biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones