Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Claudia Rossi Dashboard

Claudia Rossi
Date added:
20040121
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Rossi
Aliases:
Claudia Possi, Anett Stromberg, Claudia Rossie, Sabrina White, Veronika Sinclair
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Myjava, Slovakia
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Rossi Twitter
  • Claudia Rossi Facebook

Claudia Rossi is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Myjava, Slovakia on April 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1094th place. She currently has 324 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Rossi biography

Latest Claudia Rossi Videos (23)

Added on: 2017-11-14 Hot Claudia Rossi works that Dick with her big Ass Views 3009 Duration 5:01 Hot Claudia Rossi works that Dick with her big Ass
Added on: 2017-11-03 Kinky Babe Claudia Rossi loves her some rough Anal Views 3808 Duration 4:57 Kinky Babe Claudia Rossi loves her some rough Anal
Added on: 2017-10-22 Gorgeous Claudia Rossi takes four large cocks Views 10446 Duration 4:31 Gorgeous Claudia Rossi takes four large cocks
Added on: 2017-10-12 Kinky Secretary Claudia Rossi rides a thick Boner Views 1882 Duration 5:01 Kinky Secretary Claudia Rossi rides a thick Boner
Added on: 2017-09-13 Claudia Rossi gets her Booty drilled at the Office Views 3547 Duration 5:01 Claudia Rossi gets her Booty drilled at the Office
Added on: 2016-06-30 Claudia Rossi fits a black Dong in her wet Snatch Views 6796 Duration 12:00 Claudia Rossi fits a black Dong in her wet Snatch
Added on: 2015-07-29 Claudia Rossi and her Bestie get fucked hardcore Views 6660 Duration 12:55 Claudia Rossi and her Bestie get fucked hardcore
Added on: 2015-05-20 Claudia Rossi pleasures two hard Pricks at once Views 7406 Duration 3:03 Claudia Rossi pleasures two hard Pricks at once
Added on: 2014-10-12 Claudia Rossi has her perfect Tush spanked hard Views 10617 Duration 2:20 Claudia Rossi has her perfect Tush spanked hard
Added on: 2014-09-21 Claudia Rossi gives Head alongside her hot Friend Views 6068 Duration 5:00 Claudia Rossi gives Head alongside her hot Friend

Click here to see all 23 free Claudia Rossi Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Claudia Rossi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Commentaires)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-22
A nice piece of ass.
JohnAsh 2015-10-30
there was a time, when a daily wank could only be over Claudia xxxx
zimbo 2015-08-28
The amount of IR she did makes me horny.
EvW29 2013-05-09
She looks average, but the more you look at her the more she sucks you in. She does well with the erotic stuff and her pictures of her in her teen years were cute as well. She's going up on my like meter.
Gaticio 2013-01-22
I love the sound when her asshole is prenetrated
MustBeGood 2012-08-04
Love her body. Nice legs to ass back view on this babe. Thanks for performing and enjoy your life Claudia.
gazzo45 2012-01-05
Very attractive and sexy girl.
anubas69 2011-03-15
very hot babe
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
I love this womans ass
a4e2010 2010-10-29
The ultimate fantasy chick...Attractive, sexy and unassuming. The girl who you would least expect to do porn. She has done close to everything. Plus, she did not get breast surgery!Check out Asswhole where she gets anally pounded face down by D. Perry.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones