Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Claire Dames Dashboard

Claire Dames
Date added:
20070215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Dames Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Dames
Aliases:
Clara Dames
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right monroe
Tattoos:
Butterfly and "Hit It Harder" below navel; band (notes and stars) around left ankle with purple rose and gemstone on inside and horseshoe with four-leaf clover on outside; flowers top of right foot; left shoulder down to elbow
Social Media:
  • Claire Dames Twitter
  • Claire Dames MySpace
  • Claire Dames Instagram

Claire Dames is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on August 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1029th place. She currently has 343 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Dames is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claire Dames biography

Latest Claire Dames Videos (16)

Added on: 2016-02-28 Claire Dames pleasures his large Dick by the Pool Views 7605 Duration 7:04 Claire Dames pleasures his large Dick by the Pool
Added on: 2016-02-15 Sexy Claire Dames spreads wide for some thick Dong Views 12796 Duration 5:27 Sexy Claire Dames spreads wide for some thick Dong
Added on: 2016-02-09 Sexy Claire Dames gets screwed deep over a Table Views 13736 Duration 3:03 Sexy Claire Dames gets screwed deep over a Table
Added on: 2016-02-03 Busty Chick Claire Dames enjoys riding thick Penis Views 12208 Duration 1:55 Busty Chick Claire Dames enjoys riding thick Penis
Added on: 2015-12-13 Claire Dames and her Friend giving oral Pleasure Views 7918 Duration 2:00 Claire Dames and her Friend giving oral Pleasure
Added on: 2015-03-14 Curvy Claire Dames gets shared by two long Dicks Views 8865 Duration 2:00 Curvy Claire Dames gets shared by two long Dicks
Added on: 2014-06-12 Kinky Claire Dames has rough anal Sex with her Man Views 18783 Duration 1:44 Kinky Claire Dames has rough anal Sex with her Man
Added on: 2014-02-02 Hottie Claire Dames shakes her Ass and fucks Dong Views 16692 Duration 3:09 Hottie Claire Dames shakes her Ass and fucks Dong
Added on: 2013-08-24 Busty Claire Dames takes on some Glory Hole Prick Views 16173 Duration 2:24 Busty Claire Dames takes on some Glory Hole Prick
Added on: 2013-05-29 Claire Dames surveys big black Dick in her fucking Pussy Views 22992 Duration 2:26 Claire Dames surveys big black Dick in her fucking Pussy

Click here to see all 16 free Claire Dames Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Claire Dames photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 Commentaires)

laidoff2 2015-08-13
HBD Claire!
uchual 2015-07-14
Damn, such a thick, juicy slut she is...I'm almost willing to overlook her ugly tats!
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-18
Agreeing with TicklebellyXXX also, the slightly Blonde hair makes her even look better. Especially when doing IR movies, accentuates her beauty......
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-18
Oh I am so really getting into her. What started it, was the sexmatch movie she made with Dylan Ryder, which she so gloriously won. Outfucking Dylan on stamina, proving she was the bigger slut :p....and taking over Dylans partner too,proving it even more.
jcorone2000 2015-03-16
I agree with everybody that she is underrated. I am happy that she is currently active. I love her work with dogfart and more.
mv7 2015-03-05
Claire seems like she's a cool person on and off screen. Might be a tad bit underrated too, she's down for anything it seems.
gijoeman 2014-11-02
You were so hot until you got all those tattoos covering your body, a few is ok, but now you are all inked up and look trashy! IMO. What the hell is this sudden urge for hot women to cover their bodies with cartoon ink jobs with flowers and skulls..uck!
milesobrian 2014-08-14
A very Happy Birthday to the under rated but oh so sexy Claire!
She'll get it... 5 times!!!
nymphnerd 2013-05-21
she truly is exquisite. i didn't even realize her tits were fake until i came here (no pun intended); her body type just goes so beautifully with them.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones