Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Christine Young Dashboard

Christine Young
Date added:
20030507
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christine Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Young
Aliases:
Kristina Young
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Christine Young MySpace

Christine Young is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on October 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2525th place. She currently has 231 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Young is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christine Young biography

Latest Christine Young Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-03-16 Christine Young puts on a fucking masturbation Show on Cam Views 18197 Duration 3:09 Christine Young puts on a fucking masturbation Show on Cam
Added on: 2013-03-11 Christine Young in her cute pigtails fucking masturbates on Cam Views 12667 Duration 3:09 Christine Young in her cute pigtails fucking masturbates on Cam
Added on: 2013-02-12 Christine Young pleases herself and her Pussy on the Sybian Views 48143 Duration 3:09 Christine Young pleases herself and her Pussy on the Sybian
Added on: 2012-11-03 Totally young looking Christine Young using two of her Toys Views 43508 Duration 3:09 Totally young looking Christine Young using two of her Toys
Added on: 2012-08-26 Teen Christine Young goes Lesbian with her hot Friend Views 77427 Duration 3:09 Teen Christine Young goes Lesbian with her hot Friend
Added on: 2012-05-22 Innocent Christine Young playing with her pretty Pussy Views 28268 Duration 3:09 Innocent Christine Young playing with her pretty Pussy
Added on: 2012-05-12 Hot Teen Christine Young sucking Cock and licking Balls Views 46217 Duration 3:09 Hot Teen Christine Young sucking Cock and licking Balls
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Christine Young Official Site Review

Christine Young rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Is ChristineYoung.com worth checking out? I'd say definitely yes. Besides the fact that she loves hardcore fucking and pussy-licking, Christine is pretty and enthusiastic. She adds a sense of fun to her videos that you don't see on a lot of sites. Plus you get access to 15 other sites and a large collection of extra content - enough to keep you busy for weeks. If you want to see a sexy teen hottie who loves making porn, you'll find Christine's site worth a visit. Visit Christine Young

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 Commentaires)

Fetish Fanatic 2013-09-11
She a super freak, possibly in my top 10.. Would love one night with her...
cronus100 2013-03-05
Christine is such a very seexxxyy naughty babe. A credit to Porn.
kenj74 2012-08-23
I love her sweet innocent look. I've wanted to find her name for awhile and now I see she has done a lot of stuff. That is great. I would love to take her out and dine at the Y.
dmand 2011-06-16
Love her face when she's fucked. Hotter than hell.
pussyfuck99 2011-06-05
Hebeophile I will tell you what she has been up to rideing on my stiff shaft
radjael 2011-02-07
She's so pretty with a dick in her mouth... An absolutly excellent actress as well.
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
shes amazing, really!
Yamar97 2011-01-08
one of my favorites too. she is smoking!
hebeophile 2010-12-22
Mine too! Too bad she quit the biz. Does anyone know what she is up to now? Would really love to know.
footsoldier_00 2010-06-04
My favorite Porn Star.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones