Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Christina Lucci Dashboard

Christina Lucci
Date added:
20090120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Lucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Lucci
Aliases:
Christina Model, Deb Gooden
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cherry Hill
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Red bunny head below navel on right; butterfly at small of back
Social Media:
  • Christina Lucci Twitter
  • Christina Lucci MySpace

Christina Lucci is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Cherry Hill on May 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7439th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Lucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Lucci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Commentaires)

Davetti 2012-05-03
Found here Babe Busty bouncy! ;)
modelagent_4u 2011-02-12
Try to find a woman more beautiful. In my opinion, it's not possible. Christina Lucci truly exemplifies female perfection. The only women I think that accompany her top-shelf level of beauty includes Brooke Becker, Sarah Clyne and Carol Goldnerova.
modelagent_4u 2010-06-06
Try to find a woman more beautiful. In my opinion, it's not possible. Carol Goldnerova truly exemplifies female perfection. The only women I think that accompany her top-shelf level of beauty includes Brooke Becker, Sarah Clyne, and Shay Laren.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones