Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Chrissy Teigen Dashboard

Chrissy Teigen
Date added:
20110217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chrissy Teigen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chrissy Teigen
Aliases:
Christine Teigen
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chrissy Teigen Twitter

Chrissy Teigen is a Supermodel from United States. She was born on November 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4065th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chrissy Teigen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chrissy Teigen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones