Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Chelsea French Dashboard

Chelsea French
Date added:
20100205
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsea French Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea French
Aliases:
Chelsea Frenchis
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Midlands
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her left side
Social Media:
  • Chelsea French Twitter

Chelsea French is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in West Midlands on March 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 714th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea French is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chelsea French biography

Latest Chelsea French Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-15 Chelsea French undresses and masturbates Views 16715 Duration 6:50 Chelsea French undresses and masturbates
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Commentaires)

donkeydk 2014-12-03
I would love to see this beauty in some sexy girl on girl 's just yummy!!!
fransweb 2014-04-21
WOW what an amazing BEAUTY !!!
WanderingLost326 2013-08-11
Beautiful woman, love the tattoo. But please don't go with implants, you'd be ruining a beautiful body with those.
damppanties 2012-11-19
man what a sweet girl
damppanties 2012-11-19
she has a sweet british pussy and flat tummy
milesobrian 2012-11-03
Chelsea may be incapable of having a bad shot of her taken! So beautiful!
tony1967 2012-11-03
It looks like she's ready to suck her 1st cock and take her 1st facial beautiful blowjob lips love her body and her skin is really nice lover her ass and legs alot very cute pussy as well
gazzo45 2012-11-03
Oh!, such a sweet woman - beautiful face, and gorgeous body!
fransweb 2012-10-06
Just BEAUTIFUL.
Henny 2011-09-05
By accident i found this girl. I am glad to see her pictures. She is really a pretty girl. I love girls with real naturals. Hope she keeps them and doesn´t change them.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones