Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Chasey Lain Dashboard

Chasey Lain
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chasey Lain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chasey Lain
Aliases:
Chasey Laine, Chasey Lane, Tiffany Jones, Chaisey Lane, Tiffany Anne
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chasey Lain Twitter

Chasey Lain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport on December 7, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1507th place. She currently has 146 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chasey Lain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chasey Lain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 Commentaires)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
DaMerchandiser 2013-06-30
yeah! All time fav forever!
aep76 2012-11-04
Will always be one of my faves.
mykranili 2012-03-15
Aren't they all crack heads? Anyway she's got mad cock skills but she just doesn't look right...
moonchild22 2011-04-29
Well I've seen quite a few and I disagree, although I hope she's doing better now.
darryl45133 2011-01-19
don't waste your time. saw a video with this tramp very disgusted
panzer103 2010-10-26
Beautiful eyes but too bad shes a crack head now.
bambie 77 2010-10-15
I love her face character.. So classic!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones