Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Charley Chase Dashboard

Charley Chase
Date added:
20071128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charley Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charley Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase, Charlie
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit.
Tattoos:
Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon - behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot
Social Media:
  • Charley Chase Twitter

Charley Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on August 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 432th place. She currently has 769 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charley Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charley Chase biography

Latest Charley Chase Videos (52)

Added on: 2015-08-24 Charley Chase teases her Man and fucks him hard Views 10060 Duration 10:01 Charley Chase teases her Man and fucks him hard
Added on: 2015-06-19 Charley Chase bounces her Cunt on a thick Schlong Views 15057 Duration 5:25 Charley Chase bounces her Cunt on a thick Schlong
Added on: 2015-05-28 Charley Chase lets a Guy lick her while giving BJ Views 7433 Duration 4:59 Charley Chase lets a Guy lick her while giving BJ
Added on: 2015-05-17 Charley Chase sucks and fucks at the Glory Hole Views 2644 Duration 2:31 Charley Chase sucks and fucks at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2015-03-13 Charley Chase strips and shows her perfect Body Views 14659 Duration 5:52 Charley Chase strips and shows her perfect Body
Added on: 2014-09-05 Slut Charley Chase gets double teamed by the Pool Views 13768 Duration 13:46 Slut Charley Chase gets double teamed by the Pool
Added on: 2014-07-28 Charley Chase gets deepthroated and fucked hard Views 7896 Duration 2:03 Charley Chase gets deepthroated and fucked hard
Added on: 2014-01-26 Slutty Charley Chase rough banged by a Mandingo Views 9317 Duration 3:50 Slutty Charley Chase rough banged by a Mandingo
Added on: 2014-01-20 Hot Charley Chase having fun with her black Lover Views 19655 Duration 5:41 Hot Charley Chase having fun with her black Lover
Added on: 2014-01-14 Charley Chase takes black Dick in her hairy Cunt Views 20869 Duration 3:06 Charley Chase takes black Dick in her hairy Cunt

Click here to see all 52 free Charley Chase Videos

Charley Chase Official Site Review

Charley Chase rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Despite the amateur design of the tour pages, the site actually had some very professional content inside. All of the photos were glamour-style and shot by professional photographers. The video content was high quality as well, they had some very nice high definition streaming movies on the site. All of the pictures were available in a single zipped file and I thought the site was very easy to use with the simple navigation. Visit Charley Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 Commentaires)

milesobrian 2015-08-06
Oh so great,and only 28! Happy Birthday Charley!
A blowjob artist. And I knew it was only a matter of time before she'd come back.
lamarwynn 2015-01-01
Charley chase best blow job in the industry
poppop 2014-10-16
I like her pink pussy very much
JArhturRank 2014-09-07
BTW not the same as Charlee Chase who is 37 and had fake boobs
JArhturRank 2014-09-07
If you check out her Twitter account she say's she's no longer shooting. Also has a photo of Charley with her 'wife'.
NOYDB 2014-08-05
Great blowjob skills, dawg.
sinofthesoncum 2014-06-20
Is she done with porn or just taking a break?...i miss her
Mandingof 2014-06-12
I wish to stuck my black dick inside this bitch forever
steventhearmy 2014-04-06
so very sexy in every way
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones