Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Chanel Preston Dashboard

Chanel Preston
Date added:
20100428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Preston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Preston
Aliases:
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;
floral in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Chanel Preston Twitter
  • Chanel Preston Instagram

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on December 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 56th place. She currently has 1176 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Preston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Preston biography

Latest Chanel Preston Videos (94)

Added on: 2017-09-25 Fantastic Chanel Preston rides on a huge Member Views 1682 Duration 2:00 Fantastic Chanel Preston rides on a huge Member
Added on: 2017-09-18 Chanel Preston and Karlee Grey have dungeon Fun Views 1125 Duration 7:05 Chanel Preston and Karlee Grey have dungeon Fun
Added on: 2017-08-20 Two Guys share Chanel Preston and fill her Pussy Views 4785 Duration 4:34 Two Guys share Chanel Preston and fill her Pussy
Added on: 2017-08-06 Kinky lesbian Threesome starring Chanel Preston Views 9236 Duration 7:01 Kinky lesbian Threesome starring Chanel Preston
Added on: 2017-04-24 Chanel Preston gets nailed while talking on Phone Views 18107 Duration 5:00 Chanel Preston gets nailed while talking on Phone
Added on: 2017-01-11 Gorgeous Babe Chanel Preston gives the best Head Views 12982 Duration 14:03 Gorgeous Babe Chanel Preston gives the best Head
Added on: 2017-01-10 Chanel Preston bends over to gets drilled hardcore Views 16642 Duration 5:10 Chanel Preston bends over to gets drilled hardcore
Added on: 2016-12-23 Chanel Preston blowing and fucking her Boyfriend Views 13177 Duration 6:01 Chanel Preston blowing and fucking her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-11-19 Redhead Chanel Preston gets her Throat inspected Views 10082 Duration 2:00 Redhead Chanel Preston gets her Throat inspected
Added on: 2016-08-08 Chanel Preston gets her Snatch plowed by black Rod Views 16997 Duration 5:00 Chanel Preston gets her Snatch plowed by black Rod

Click here to see all 94 free Chanel Preston Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 70 Commentaires)

zvili 2017-06-05
Love you Chanel. You are so pretty!
zvili 2017-06-05
Gorgeous face, beautiful body. Love you Chanel.
reesie87 2017-02-20
I wish I could suck half the gorgeous black cocks Chanel gets to go down on. The video where she gets gang-banged by 12 black dicks is my fantasy.
grimreapermg 2017-01-31
I totally admire her face.
milesobrian 2016-12-01
The December to Remember...Happy Birthday Chanel!
fliphedd7 2016-12-01
Worship Chanel today
grimreapermg 2016-09-17
Besides her perfect body I really adore her pretty face.
fliphedd7 2016-09-15
Definite wife material here (which is not to say she doesn't get kinky/freaky...)
Chef3492 2016-07-16
Chanel is probably the most beautiful pornstar. She's perfect. Wish I could marry her.
sanju69 2015-09-27
i just saw your many video.. everytime i masturbeat. u are my faviourite. your ass , pussy , boobs oh my god!!! really mamazing. i just want to fuck u & want to lick your pussy hardly.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones