Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Boroka Borres Dashboard

Boroka Borres
Date added:
20060731
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Boroka Borres Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Boroka Borres
Aliases:
Boroka Balls, Boroka Bolls, Boroka Borre, W4B Boroka
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Boroka Borres Twitter
  • Boroka Borres MySpace

Boroka Borres is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1907th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Boroka Borres is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Boroka Borres biography

Latest Boroka Borres Videos (8)

Added on: 2015-01-07 Boroka Borres has a Foursome while washing a Car Views 3188 Duration 4:58 Boroka Borres has a Foursome while washing a Car
Added on: 2013-01-02 Boroka Borres and another hot Blonde tag team Dick on the Beach Views 24643 Duration 5:00 Boroka Borres and another hot Blonde tag team Dick on the Beach
Added on: 2012-10-30 Euroskank Boroka Balls takes Dong deep into her sweet Pussy Views 44801 Duration 5:00 Euroskank Boroka Balls takes Dong deep into her sweet Pussy
Added on: 2012-10-03 Hot Blonde Boroka Borres and Friend suck and fuck a lucky Guy Views 30928 Duration 5:00 Hot Blonde Boroka Borres and Friend suck and fuck a lucky Guy
Added on: 2010-07-08 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside Views 10318 Duration 0:19 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside
Added on: 2010-07-08 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside Views 20210 Duration 0:20 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside
Added on: 2010-07-08 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside Views 9242 Duration 0:20 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside
Added on: 2010-07-08 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside Views 108122 Duration 0:18 Blonde Boroka Borres sucking and fucking 2 Cocks Outside
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Commentaires)

weinerwanker 2015-07-22
Can we just declare her the most beautiful and sexually stunning girl in the world and end any further discussion? Wow wow wow!!!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-19
boroka ,love you more!nice body!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-19
love you!soo sexy!
gazzo45 2012-10-30
Very, very attractive slim blonde babe.
DP SharonLee 2012-09-12
Stunning girl with supermodel face and very beautiful eyes and I love her small perky natural tits.
retnamalas 2012-09-11
i would like to marry this girl.. :)))
MustBeGood 2012-08-05
Love this hot blonde Hungarian babe!
golden_eye 2012-05-08
I love Boroka! Ibiza Sex Party scene with Ramon Nomar and Toni Ribas is a top pick!
skidive 2011-12-03
Perfect Ten!
diamondstud 2011-11-22
Just found you Boroka and wanted to say you are one very stunningly beautiful, sexy woman. Sizzling hot! Damnation!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones