Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Betty Saint Dashboard

Betty Saint
Date added:
20041202
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Betty Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Betty Saint
Aliases:
Betty C, Petra, Marissa, Betty Style, Betty Stylle
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Betty Saint is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1797th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Betty Saint status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Betty Saint biography

Latest Betty Saint Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-26 Betty Saint and a Friend work together to get each other off Views 4184 Duration 4:00 Betty Saint and a Friend work together to get each other off
Added on: 2013-01-07 Betty Saint and a sexy Opponent wrestle and end up fucking Views 7235 Duration 5:00 Betty Saint and a sexy Opponent wrestle and end up fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Commentaires)

Lupercal 2014-10-06
Awesome to see her enjoying anal, would love the chance to rim her perfect pink knot before slowing feeding my tool inside her tight ripe arsehole until i'm buried ins her butt nuts deep, then i could plunder her hole and fill her ass with man-fat!
robot53 2014-06-27
@Powerage78 thanks for clearing that up, I just about had a heart attack thinking if she ever did BG. She has always been simply ravishing, a 10 for life, easily one of my top 5 favorites. All 100% real too. gorgeous woman!
Powerage78 2012-09-08
@Lancelot1 Betty Saint did NOT go hardcore. As someone else said, it's Betty Style who does hardcore.
Lancelot1 2012-04-17
I hate that she went hardcore ... especially with Rocco. That guy beats the shit out of women and thinks it's sexy.
peter_draggin 2011-02-05
To the Freeones Folks. You have Betty Style and Betty Saint on the same page. They are two different babes!
bmxgreen 2010-06-19
i love her body!ahhh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones