Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Anita Blue Dashboard

Anita Blue
Date added:
20040626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Blue
Aliases:
Kaylynn Kage
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Thorny heart on lower back; "BLUE" on left abdomen/hip; waves with black in them on lower back (Note: Rose with thorns on
lower back replaced 2009)
Social Media:
  • Anita Blue Twitter
  • Anita Blue MySpace

Anita Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springfield on August 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2037th place. She currently has 207 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Blue biography

Latest Anita Blue Videos (18)

Added on: 2014-11-02 Blonde Babe Anita Blue feasts on a Guy's big Shaft Views 14135 Duration 4:14 Blonde Babe Anita Blue feasts on a Guy's big Shaft
Added on: 2014-09-25 Anita Blue gets her Throat fucked by a horny Dude Views 4484 Duration 3:38 Anita Blue gets her Throat fucked by a horny Dude
Added on: 2014-07-07 Hot Anita Blue gets penetrated by a black Schlong Views 18082 Duration 3:00 Hot Anita Blue gets penetrated by a black Schlong
Added on: 2014-06-20 Anita Blue spreads Legs for Cock after Deepthroat Views 14059 Duration 7:12 Anita Blue spreads Legs for Cock after Deepthroat
Added on: 2014-05-16 Anita Blue gets her Ass plowed in rough Threeway Views 2970 Duration 7:05 Anita Blue gets her Ass plowed in rough Threeway
Added on: 2013-09-05 Anita Blue bobs up and down on fucking Sausage Views 3532 Duration 4:00 Anita Blue bobs up and down on fucking Sausage
Added on: 2013-05-04 Anita Blue keeps her Cap on during her fucking Session Views 14691 Duration 13:04 Anita Blue keeps her Cap on during her fucking Session
Added on: 2013-04-04 Anita Blue sucks veraciously on hard Dick like a good Girl Views 8568 Duration 3:42 Anita Blue sucks veraciously on hard Dick like a good Girl
Added on: 2013-03-28 Anita Blue and a Friend give a lucky fucking Dick great Head Views 7665 Duration 3:57 Anita Blue and a Friend give a lucky fucking Dick great Head
Added on: 2013-03-04 Anita Blue and her Friend get pounded together in a Foursome Views 15173 Duration 4:00 Anita Blue and her Friend get pounded together in a Foursome

Click here to see all 18 free Anita Blue Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anita Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 Commentaires)

robot53 2014-06-21
Ruined a spectacular set of breasts. What a shame.
Bandito3711 2012-06-19
She used to look pretty good when she had now that she's lost the weight she just looks skanky.
IluvAsians 2012-05-25
Trashy looking with a big, sloppy, meaty pussy! No thanks!
gwestdallas 2011-07-05
Somebody hire this girl! She just got back from Europe and she looks primed to Fuck!
anubas69 2011-01-07
very hot milf
john1985 2010-12-31
She can take huge cocks easily in her ass
john1985 2010-12-31
my penis very tall you can lick it
john1985 2010-12-31
my penis need your ass
john1985 2010-12-31
i dream jerk my penis in her lips
john1985 2010-12-31
i wish to smell her anal and fuck her ass,lick her pussy,anita my love i want fuck you every minute ,every second and lick your crazy ass and put my penis in your deep throat ,in your areolas,nipples you are very sexy you are miss freeones
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones