Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Angelica Heart Dashboard

Angelica Heart
Date added:
20080115
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Heart
Aliases:
Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gyor
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelica Heart Facebook
  • Angelica Heart MySpace

Angelica Heart is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Gyor on June 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1204th place. She currently has 430 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelica Heart biography

Latest Angelica Heart Videos (24)

Added on: 2016-07-28 Angelica Heart touching herself before having Sex Views 1220 Duration 10:05 Angelica Heart touching herself before having Sex
Added on: 2016-04-06 Angelica Heart gets her Ass penetrated outdoors Views 16994 Duration 3:00 Angelica Heart gets her Ass penetrated outdoors
Added on: 2015-05-09 Angelica Heart bounces on Cock in Group fucking Views 5480 Duration 3:07 Angelica Heart bounces on Cock in Group fucking
Added on: 2014-10-18 Stunning Angelica Heart has her Cunt pumped hard Views 9143 Duration 3:00 Stunning Angelica Heart has her Cunt pumped hard
Added on: 2014-08-19 Angelica Heart and Eve Angel lustfully making out Views 6921 Duration 2:14 Angelica Heart and Eve Angel lustfully making out
Added on: 2014-06-05 Angelica Heart pleases herself using a glass Dildo Views 4242 Duration 2:13 Angelica Heart pleases herself using a glass Dildo
Added on: 2014-05-13 Angelica Heart rubs a Dick with her delicate Feet Views 3065 Duration 2:17 Angelica Heart rubs a Dick with her delicate Feet
Added on: 2014-04-25 Angelica Heart squats and inserts her big Vibrator Views 4086 Duration 15:07 Angelica Heart squats and inserts her big Vibrator
Added on: 2014-03-26 Angelica Heart enjoys a hot Fuck after her Workout Views 8305 Duration 18:19 Angelica Heart enjoys a hot Fuck after her Workout
Added on: 2013-12-25 Angelica Heart gives the gift of Blowjobs for Christmas Views 13973 Duration 2:23 Angelica Heart gives the gift of Blowjobs for Christmas

Click here to see all 24 free Angelica Heart Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Angelica Heart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 Commentaires)

tubnap 2015-03-23
would like to see her in wetlook leggings scene.
tony1967 2015-01-19
Maybe Angelica Heart knew she was going to give a lot of blowjobs so she had her lips done for it, she is hot and sexy as any pornstar out there and you can't complain when she does it all doesn't hold on anything love her in minidress/skirt and her lips
monkeyspanky45 2014-10-14
Would have liked her better without the IR
EvW29 2014-05-16
love those lips and her pretty face, used to think she was boring, now I want my dick in her pussy, she reminds me so much of Veronica Da Souza, with her looks and skin.
guy789 2013-07-11
perfect dick sucking lips
trimovic 2013-05-20
Gorgeous eyes, sensual, & fuckable!
dlgardner 2012-12-23
Love those eyes... I could get lost in them!
john1985 2012-08-29
i want to lick her pussy
john1985 2012-08-29
i want to lick her ass and her shoes
john1985 2012-08-29
i want to drink her piss
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones