Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Angela Salvagno Dashboard

Angela Salvagno
Date added:
20110514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Salvagno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Salvagno
Aliases:
Angie Salvagno
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Willows, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Salvagno Twitter
  • Angela Salvagno Facebook
  • Angela Salvagno MySpace

Angela Salvagno is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Willows, California on January 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2614th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Salvagno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Salvagno biography

Latest Angela Salvagno Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-09-07 Naked Angela Salvagno measures her Cunt outdoors Views 19068 Duration 6:12 Naked Angela Salvagno measures her Cunt outdoors
Added on: 2014-04-30 Bodybuilder Angela Salvagno gets naked to jerk off Views 6664 Duration 6:59 Bodybuilder Angela Salvagno gets naked to jerk off
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Commentaires)

johndoeyn 2014-10-07
Damn! Hard hot.I think she loves rough sex :)
uchual 2014-09-08
Uhhh...nope. I think I pass.
raiden594 2014-09-04
You need to let us fuck you, Angela!
jonray 2014-09-01
Damn, such a beautiful Amazon!
SurveyBoy 2014-08-24
Wow... What a statuesque beauty...
babybundy 2014-08-09
I think u are the best
Tangible 2013-11-19
My definition of a perfect woman.
habs93 2013-06-20
She is such a beautiful, strong, muscular woman love her dedication, she is just so amazing!!
Viphins 2013-05-18
she has a penis
dlfhtlr 2013-05-18
Biggest pussy ever.....hot in pics, but not what you wanna find on a girlfriend, haha
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones