Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Angel Dark Dashboard

Angel Dark
Date added:
20040705
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Dark
Aliases:
Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sobrance
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angel Dark Twitter
  • Angel Dark MySpace

Angel Dark is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Sobrance on April 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 340th place. She currently has 477 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel Dark biography

Latest Angel Dark Videos (16)

Added on: 2014-09-18 Erotic Babe Angel Dark strips and rubs her Snatch Views 13613 Duration 6:28 Erotic Babe Angel Dark strips and rubs her Snatch
Added on: 2014-07-23 Angel Dark gets fucked doggy Style near the Pool Views 15419 Duration 2:03 Angel Dark gets fucked doggy Style near the Pool
Added on: 2014-07-03 Sexy Angel Dark gets her Pussy pounded real hard Views 56997 Duration 4:27 Sexy Angel Dark gets her Pussy pounded real hard
Added on: 2013-04-12 Angel Dark enjoys a good fucking in her Pussy by the Pool Views 49348 Duration 2:03 Angel Dark enjoys a good fucking in her Pussy by the Pool
Added on: 2013-03-19 Angel Dark and her talented Pussy get a Dick to fucking climax Views 67180 Duration 2:40 Angel Dark and her talented Pussy get a Dick to fucking climax
Added on: 2013-01-31 Angel Dark shows she needs Dick in both her Mouth and Pussy Views 57571 Duration 5:00 Angel Dark shows she needs Dick in both her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2012-10-27 Angel Dark and Carla Cox getting banged on the Hood of a Car Views 287532 Duration 3:12 Angel Dark and Carla Cox getting banged on the Hood of a Car
Added on: 2012-10-26 Sexy Goddess Angel Dark on the Patio playing with a glass Dildo Views 34118 Duration 1:59 Sexy Goddess Angel Dark on the Patio playing with a glass Dildo
Added on: 2012-10-24 Sexy Brunette Angel Dark and friends sucking a lucky Studs Cock Views 251487 Duration 5:54 Sexy Brunette Angel Dark and friends sucking a lucky Studs Cock
Added on: 2012-10-07 Horny Angel Dark on the Patio getting DPd by two hung Studs Views 54251 Duration 5:00 Horny Angel Dark on the Patio getting DPd by two hung Studs

Click here to see all 16 free Angel Dark Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Angel Dark photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 Commentaires)

ragnar59a 2017-04-11
Happy birthday Angel!
swannie 2017-04-05
Retired? Confusing from earlier comments. Freeones says she's currently active. No matter. Angel is an ageless beauty. Unless she just really luvs the business, I hope she does retire soon. I like the thought of her enjoying a normal, comfortable life.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
a slovak legend...one of my first pornstar crushes
ragnar59a 2016-04-11
Happy birthday you beautiful angel.
laidoff2 2016-04-11
Happy birthday!
dugongjon 2015-12-21
WOW, 15 yrs of service, you are an Angel indeed. Thanx & have happy retirement.
harpeetb 2015-08-06
super sexy babe. its a pitty she is retired.
danael 2015-05-27
I have chatted with her so many times, she is so lovely and great! Amazing person and hottest woman!!
essexy 2015-05-12
To meet her would surpass meeting god
lamarwynn 2015-04-11
Happy birthday Angel Dark, all your scenes are hot and to die for
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones