Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Amanda Black Dashboard

Amanda Black
Date added:
20100318
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Black
Aliases:
Amanda Bleak, Amanda Blak, Amanda Bleack
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Top of left foot

Amanda Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on May 20, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2345th place. She currently has 83 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amanda Black biography

Latest Amanda Black Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-09-16 Busty Amanda Black gives his Cock a nice Massage Views 20839 Duration 21:01 Busty Amanda Black gives his Cock a nice Massage
Added on: 2014-08-28 Amanda Black strips down and fucks a Cock Views 3764 Duration 3:04 Amanda Black strips down and fucks a Cock
Added on: 2013-11-21 Amanda Black sucks and fucks 2 business Men Views 39045 Duration 22:05 Amanda Black sucks and fucks 2 business Men
Added on: 2012-12-21 Rocker Chick Amanda Black rides and sucks that Dick Views 23560 Duration 5:00 Rocker Chick Amanda Black rides and sucks that Dick
Added on: 2012-07-18 Amanda Black gets her Slit licked then fucked Views 37783 Duration 4:00 Amanda Black gets her Slit licked then fucked

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amanda Black photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Commentaires)

tubnap 2014-08-11
Hi Amanda, where are U? I stil love U! ;)
dillhole1999 2011-12-24
To late interracial done, better
organdonor 2011-01-13
She is absolutely beautiful! Can't wait to see more of her!
famevida 2011-01-03
very promising ANAL babe. Very feminine when fucked hard in her lovely ass hole. Beautiful ass. Sweet ass hole. ANAL ANAL ANAL ANAL, more and more ANAL. 24/7 ANAL fun...
DSX 2010-09-04
SHE IS BESTIA!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones