Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Allison Kilgore Dashboard

Allison Kilgore
Date added:
20030430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allison Kilgore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allison Kilgore
Aliases:
Alison Kilgore, Casey Clover
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stomach

Allison Kilgore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on August 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2053th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allison Kilgore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allison Kilgore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Commentaires)

Big_Kahuna 2011-11-20
I live for women like this.
machado77 2011-07-24
one of the best milf ever seen!!!
DuanCulo 2011-07-13
very pretty with incredible tits and an anal, cum, dp slut
DuanCulo 2011-07-13
very pretty with incredible tits and an anal, cum, dp slut
KaciFan 2011-03-17
Very attractive woman! Great body!
Thurneman 2010-06-22
Nice MILF. Cute face. Nice boobs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones