Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Allie James Dashboard

Allie James
Date added:
20111107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie James
Aliases:
Mallory Fox
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plattsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-29-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot.
Social Media:
  • Allie James Twitter
  • Allie James Facebook

Allie James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Plattsburgh on February 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 682th place. She currently has 296 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allie James biography

Latest Allie James Videos (14)

Added on: 2014-06-09 Allie James has intense Sex with her Boyfriend Views 21436 Duration 3:03 Allie James has intense Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-02-03 Allie James bounces on stiff Boner in the Kitchen Views 12069 Duration 5:28 Allie James bounces on stiff Boner in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-12-02 Allie James pumped hardcore in the Locker-Room Views 12596 Duration 3:04 Allie James pumped hardcore in the Locker-Room
Added on: 2013-07-22 Allie James pulls Cock away from the big Game for some fucking Views 11740 Duration 7:01 Allie James pulls Cock away from the big Game for some fucking
Added on: 2013-07-15 Allie James blows Wood and gets her face painted with Cum Views 24470 Duration 2:00 Allie James blows Wood and gets her face painted with Cum
Added on: 2013-05-26 Allie James gets her some big Black Dick in her tight Pussy Views 23500 Duration 5:10 Allie James gets her some big Black Dick in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-05-18 Allie James gets a Pervert to watch her get fucking pummeled Views 19641 Duration 2:26 Allie James gets a Pervert to watch her get fucking pummeled
Added on: 2013-04-22 Allie James gives her Pussy the gift of fucking big black Dick Views 24109 Duration 12:41 Allie James gives her Pussy the gift of fucking big black Dick
Added on: 2013-02-21 Allie James shows how great she is at sucking on hard Dick Views 13411 Duration 3:10 Allie James shows how great she is at sucking on hard Dick
Added on: 2012-06-15 Young Allie James gets shows how to fuck a Man Views 78723 Duration 12:26 Young Allie James gets shows how to fuck a Man

Click here to see all 14 free Allie James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 Commentaires)

harv69 2014-09-30
pale white hoe loves black dick.
As hot and fuckable as the little whore still is, you can tell she's one of those porn stars who's living the rough life already. Oh well, I'll keep enjoying you, honey.
paulenis66 2013-02-23
Happy 20th birthday you filthy little whore! :)
DeepJ 2012-11-16
She is so hot, such a great performer, her legs, ass and tits are amazing with such a pretty face.
IRPreferred 2012-10-24
More big black cock scenes for this champion BCS!
I love all these insanely hot sluts in porn, but sometimes you have to be honest and admit some of thee babes are too beautiful for this... and she is one of them. Oh well, she's a whore and I enjoy watching her get fuck. I only wish I could have her!
And yes, amazing legs and fantastic feet! Oh yes, it doesn't get any better than this young slut!
avatar069 2012-08-25
She has the sexiest legs I have ever seen!
damanz 2012-08-15
eddie_23 was right. But she announced on her twitter that she's back so yay.
gmen2010 2012-08-10
i would fuck her so hard until i couldnt walk for a week
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones