Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Allie Haze Dashboard

Allie Haze
Date added:
20090913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Haze
Aliases:
Brittany Joy
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart with cross on top right hip
Social Media:
  • Allie Haze Twitter
  • Allie Haze Facebook
  • Allie Haze MySpace
  • Allie Haze Google+
  • Allie Haze Instagram

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redlands on May 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 128th place. She currently has 626 gallery links and 66 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allie Haze biography

Latest Allie Haze Videos (66)

Added on: 2017-10-30 Allie Haze sucking off all the Evil of Darth Vader Views 5352 Duration 2:08 Allie Haze sucking off all the Evil of Darth Vader
Added on: 2017-09-28 Allie Haze gets hammered after exchanging Oral Views 3105 Duration 5:01 Allie Haze gets hammered after exchanging Oral
Added on: 2017-09-24 Allie Haze sucks on Darth Vader's big black Boner Views 8170 Duration 2:00 Allie Haze sucks on Darth Vader's big black Boner
Added on: 2017-06-20 Sexy Allie Haze double teamed by thick black Dongs Views 6071 Duration 5:09 Sexy Allie Haze double teamed by thick black Dongs
Added on: 2017-05-21 Nasty Chick Allie Haze chokes on couple of Fingers Views 2119 Duration 5:00 Nasty Chick Allie Haze chokes on couple of Fingers
Added on: 2017-03-13 Allie Haze and Lily LaBeau Ass to Mouth big Cock Views 16030 Duration 2:22 Allie Haze and Lily LaBeau Ass to Mouth big Cock
Added on: 2017-01-27 Allie Haze receives Cumshot after trying big Penis Views 18038 Duration 5:13 Allie Haze receives Cumshot after trying big Penis
Added on: 2016-10-26 Horny Allie Haze has her Coochie pounded hardcore Views 8652 Duration 10:06 Horny Allie Haze has her Coochie pounded hardcore
Added on: 2016-09-23 Nasty Allie Haze spreads Legs and takes large Dick Views 8917 Duration 10:01 Nasty Allie Haze spreads Legs and takes large Dick
Added on: 2016-07-21 Allie Haze gets Facial after blowing massive Dong Views 17266 Duration 5:29 Allie Haze gets Facial after blowing massive Dong

Click here to see all 66 free Allie Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Allie Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Allie Haze Official Site Review

Allie Haze rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Allie Haze is young, fresh, cute and quirky and the exclusive content at AllieHaze.com shows just that. She's an award winning porn star who just doesn't look like it. Make no mistake though; this girl knows what to do in front of the camera. Her site is a quality offering and the whole package is well done. I think the price is slightly high for the amount of content offered, but network access makes the price more bearable. I'd give this a thumbs up, but I want to see more and regular updates. Visit Allie Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 60 Commentaires)

warmest.blue 2017-07-30
JUST WANNA EAT HER :P :P i love every little detail of her body
howell1018 2017-05-21
I would not hesitate to fuck her cunt.
grappe 2017-01-22
@attila_huno See her at AVN Awards show , it seems she's pregnant.
attila_huno 2016-12-19
is it me or in her latest shoots she is hiding her belly?
Mandingof 2016-11-30
Perfect girl. Looks even better with Black dicks inside her pussy
okieknight 2016-11-16
This girl to too sexy for my won good LOL
Nato Dog 2016-10-15
Allie Haze is like a fine wine,just keeps getting better with age.
JayWalker88 2015-09-11
Needs to put a bit of weight g far too skinny and a boob job now would be a good idea as well.
aim2plzu 2015-03-30
That threesome scene with Blake James and Haze is soooooooo HOT!
tony1967 2015-03-09
Allie did a gangbang of 5 guys where she's not only getting facials but swallowing a good amount of cum and while going through her videos I saw a few more where she swallows cum but for the most part she'll spit out cum in her mouth still she's great
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones